Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse C Nord Ostalb Hohenlohe

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Zimmermann, Franziska SKC Gaisbach g 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 572,0 1,00 4,00
2. Lehr, Steffen SKC Markelsheim g 2 523,0 1,00 3,00 1 499,0 1,00 2,00 1 547,0 1,00 4,00
3. Schuck, Gudrun Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 490,7 1,00 2,67 2 477,5 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 2,00
4. Fladung, Johanna Marie TV Niederstetten g 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00
5. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten g 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00
6. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach g 1 498,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 1,00 3,00
7. Tchoryk, Monika Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 497,0 0,67 2,67 2 497,0 1,00 3,50 1 497,0 0,00 1,00
8. Lugner, Wolfgang SKC Sulzdorf g 3 495,7 1,00 3,67 1 494,0 1,00 4,00 2 496,5 1,00 3,50
9. Behringer, Ludwig KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 5 480,0 0,80 2,80 3 470,7 0,67 2,33 2 494,0 1,00 3,50
10. Appel, Werner KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 4 491,8 0,75 2,50 2 492,0 0,50 3,00 2 491,5 1,00 2,00
11. Metzger, Nadine TV Niederstetten g 2 491,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 491,5 1,00 2,00
12. Lechner, Bernhard SKC Sulzdorf g 4 485,8 0,50 2,38 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 3 489,7 0,67 3,17
13. Samwald, Gerhard Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 488,3 0,67 1,67 2 489,0 1,00 2,50 1 487,0 0,00 0,00
14. Freymüller, Stefanie SKC Markelsheim g 2 485,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 485,5 1,00 3,50
15. Lipp, Silke SKC Gaisbach g 5 480,4 0,60 2,50 3 477,3 0,67 3,00 2 485,0 0,50 1,75
16. Schöllig, Walter SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 4 495,5 1,00 3,63 2 507,5 1,00 3,25 2 483,5 1,00 4,00
17. Fries, Tobias TV Niederstetten g 3 481,0 0,67 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 481,0 0,67 2,50
18. Trabert, Gerhard TV Niederstetten g 5 493,8 0,80 2,80 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 4 480,3 0,75 2,75
19. Brecht, Matthias SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 2 475,5 0,50 2,00 1 473,0 1,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
20. Heck, Silke KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 5 455,0 0,60 2,00 3 442,7 0,33 1,33 2 473,5 1,00 3,00
21. Fiedler, Eddy SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 3 462,7 0,67 1,83 1 442,0 0,00 0,50 2 473,0 1,00 2,50
22. Fleck, Herbert SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 3 473,7 0,67 2,67 1 476,0 0,00 2,00 2 472,5 1,00 3,00
23. Layer, Petra SKC Gaisbach g 3 467,7 0,67 2,67 2 465,5 0,50 2,50 1 472,0 1,00 3,00
24. Stauch, Wolfgang KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 5 500,2 0,80 2,80 3 519,0 0,67 2,67 2 472,0 1,00 3,00
25. Lehr, Manfred SKC Markelsheim g 3 465,0 0,67 3,00 2 462,5 0,50 2,50 1 470,0 1,00 4,00
26. Baumgartl, Roland Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 469,0 0,00 1,67 1 470,0 0,00 1,50 2 468,5 0,00 1,75
27. Breuninger, Werner SKC Sulzdorf g 5 469,6 0,40 2,40 2 471,5 0,50 2,50 3 468,3 0,33 2,33
28. Kenk, Margarethe TV Niederstetten g 3 471,0 0,67 2,17 1 478,0 1,00 2,50 2 467,5 0,50 2,00
29. Böttner, Kornelia SKC Sulzdorf g 4 477,0 0,50 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 3 467,0 0,33 2,00
30. Feuchtmüller, Sven TV Niederstetten g 4 474,5 0,50 2,25 1 508,0 1,00 4,00 3 463,3 0,33 1,67
31. Lugner, Larissa SKC Sulzdorf g 2 488,0 0,50 2,25 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 1 463,0 0,00 0,50
32. Schulz, Reinhold TV Niederstetten g 4 471,5 0,50 2,00 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 3 462,3 0,33 1,67
33. Reisser, Silvia Goldene 13 Öhringen g 2 463,0 0,00 1,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00
34. Schaller, Karin Goldene 13 Öhringen g 4 457,5 0,25 1,75 2 453,5 0,50 3,00 2 461,5 0,00 0,50
35. Hofmann, Margot Goldene 13 Öhringen g 4 461,3 0,50 1,25 2 461,5 0,00 0,00 2 461,0 1,00 2,50
36. Mühleck, Felix SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 2 487,0 1,00 3,50 1 514,0 1,00 4,00 1 460,0 1,00 3,00
37. Layer, Thomas SKC Gaisbach g 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 0,00
38. Neft, Juliane SKC Markelsheim g 5 454,4 0,40 1,40 3 452,3 0,00 0,67 2 457,5 1,00 2,50
39. Staab, Gudrun SKC Sulzdorf g 2 447,0 0,50 1,00 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 1,00 2,00
40. Koczwara, Dirk Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00
41. Fladung, Gunther TV Niederstetten g 1 447,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 1,00 3,00
42. Schrecker, Jürgen Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00
43. Heck, Wolfgang KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 4 449,5 1,00 3,25 2 460,0 1,00 3,00 2 439,0 1,00 3,50
44. Fleck, Else SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 4 451,0 0,25 1,50 2 463,0 0,00 1,00 2 439,0 0,50 2,00
45. Rumm, Michael SKC Markelsheim g 6 448,0 0,33 1,17 4 454,3 0,50 1,50 2 435,5 0,00 0,50
46. Schmid, Lukas TV Niederstetten g 1 435,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 0,00
47. Mayer, Brigitte SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 4 449,3 1,00 3,50 2 468,0 1,00 3,50 2 430,5 1,00 3,50
48. Nussberger, Johann SKC Gaisbach g 2 421,0 0,00 0,00 1 413,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00
49. Issler, Andrea SKC Sulzdorf g 4 438,3 0,00 0,75 2 450,0 0,00 1,50 2 426,5 0,00 0,00
50. Stöcklein, Inge KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 3 396,3 0,00 0,00 1 364,0 0,00 0,00 2 412,5 0,00 0,00
51. Kuhnhäuser, Stefan SKC Markelsheim g 4 398,3 0,00 1,25 3 394,0 0,00 1,00 1 411,0 0,00 2,00
52. Klein, Sonja SKC Gaisbach g 4 412,3 0,50 1,50 3 413,3 0,33 0,67 1 409,0 1,00 4,00
53. Schulz, Gertrud TV Niederstetten g 2 408,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 408,5 0,00 0,50
54. Dannecker, Joachim SKC Sulzdorf g 5 416,0 0,20 1,20 2 435,0 0,00 1,00 3 403,3 0,33 1,33
55. Klein, Rudi SKC Gaisbach g 5 402,8 0,20 1,20 3 404,3 0,33 1,33 2 400,5 0,00 1,00
56. Gerlinger, Andreas SKC Markelsheim g 4 393,8 0,00 1,25 2 395,5 0,00 1,50 2 392,0 0,00 1,00
57. Layer, Jürgen SKC Gaisbach g 4 443,5 0,25 1,38 3 461,3 0,33 1,50 1 390,0 0,00 1,00
58. Kübler, Hans SKC Markelsheim g 5 443,6 0,20 1,80 4 457,3 0,25 2,25 1 389,0 0,00 0,00
59. Horst, Heike SKC Gaisbach g 3 422,3 0,33 1,33 2 454,0 0,50 1,50 1 359,0 0,00 1,00
60. Marquardt, Dirk SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Müller, Tobias SG Oberbalb./Laudenb. g 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Jäger, Roland KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 2 479,5 1,00 3,00 2 479,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Hefner, Wolfgang KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 1 462,0 1,00 2,00 1 462,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Keim, Natalie TV Niederstetten g 1 414,0 0,00 2,00 1 414,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Heck, Martin KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 1 407,0 0,00 1,00 1 407,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Braun, Rudolf SKC Markelsheim g 2 377,0 0,00 0,50 2 377,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Braun, Ursula SKC Markelsheim g 3 347,3 0,00 0,33 3 347,3 0,00 0,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Hirn, Helena SKC Gaisbach g 1 344,0 0,00 0,00 1 344,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00