Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse C Nord Ostalb Hohenlohe

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Trabert, Gerhard TV Niederstetten g 1 518,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00
2. Fladung, Johanna Marie TV Niederstetten g 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00
3. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach g 1 498,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 1,00 3,00
4. Layer, Petra SKC Gaisbach g 1 472,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 1,00 3,00
5. Lipp, Silke SKC Gaisbach g 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
6. Kenk, Margarethe TV Niederstetten g 1 462,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 1,00 3,00
7. Layer, Thomas SKC Gaisbach g 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 0,00
8. Fladung, Gunther TV Niederstetten g 1 447,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 1,00 3,00
9. Schulz, Reinhold TV Niederstetten g 1 445,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 1,00 3,00
10. Klein, Sonja SKC Gaisbach g 1 409,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 409,0 1,00 4,00
11. Klein, Rudi SKC Gaisbach g 1 403,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 403,0 0,00 1,00
12. Schulz, Gertrud TV Niederstetten g 1 391,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 391,0 0,00 0,00
13. Stauch, Wolfgang KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
14. Appel, Werner KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 1 500,0 1,00 4,00 1 500,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
15. Schuck, Gudrun Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 494,0 1,00 4,00 1 494,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
16. Schaller, Karin Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 481,0 1,00 4,00 1 481,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
17. Behringer, Ludwig KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
18. Samwald, Gerhard Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 469,0 1,00 4,00 1 469,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
19. Heck, Silke KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Lehr, Manfred SKC Markelsheim g 1 463,0 1,00 4,00 1 463,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Neft, Juliane SKC Markelsheim g 1 463,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Reisser, Silvia Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 460,0 1,00 4,00 1 460,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Kuhnhäuser, Stefan SKC Markelsheim g 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Baumgartl, Roland Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 444,0 1,00 4,00 1 444,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Rumm, Michael SKC Markelsheim g 1 434,0 0,00 0,00 1 434,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Heck, Martin KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 1 407,0 0,00 1,00 1 407,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Kübler, Hans SKC Markelsheim g 1 402,0 0,00 1,00 1 402,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Braun, Rudolf SKC Markelsheim g 1 376,0 0,00 1,00 1 376,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Stöcklein, Inge KC Bobstadt-Schweigern g 1 364,0 0,00 0,00 1 364,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00