Schnittliste


C-Klasse Gem (4er) Mittlerer Neckar

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Jauß, Timo TSV Denkendorf g 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
2. Mayer, Wolfgang KVS Waldrems g 1 542,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 1,00 4,00
3. Schulz, Steffen TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 1 530,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 2,50
4. Semsic, Marija SV Mettingen g 10 501,4 0,50 1,95 5 495,0 0,20 1,20 5 507,8 0,80 2,70
5. Kauderer, Vera TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 8 495,6 0,88 2,88 3 485,0 0,67 2,67 5 502,0 1,00 3,00
6. Kopic, Marija TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 8 496,1 0,88 3,13 5 492,8 0,80 3,00 3 501,7 1,00 3,33
7. Deffert, Tanja KSC Winnenden g 8 504,9 0,88 3,00 3 513,3 1,00 4,00 5 499,8 0,80 2,40
8. Zimmerling, Ingeborg SV Mettingen g 10 506,8 0,90 2,75 5 518,8 1,00 3,20 5 494,8 0,80 2,30
9. Mayer, Tina KVS Waldrems g 5 452,8 0,20 1,60 4 442,5 0,25 1,50 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
10. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen g 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00
11. Zwink, Dietmar KVS Waldrems g 2 507,5 0,50 2,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,00
12. Wendelberger, Maria TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 9 480,2 1,00 2,89 5 474,8 1,00 2,60 4 487,0 1,00 3,25
13. Kastner, Harald KSC Winnenden g 4 489,3 1,00 3,25 2 491,5 1,00 3,50 2 487,0 1,00 3,00
14. Volz, Silke TSV Denkendorf g 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
15. Frank, Eva KSC Winnenden g 7 488,4 0,86 3,00 3 493,3 1,00 3,67 4 484,8 0,75 2,50
16. Schmidt, Karoline KSC Winnenden g 4 473,8 0,50 2,13 3 470,7 0,33 2,17 1 483,0 1,00 2,00
17. Mezak, Helena TV Unterlenningen g 1 482,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 1,00 4,00
18. Schröder, Dennis TV Unterlenningen g 2 503,0 1,00 3,50 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 1 478,0 1,00 3,00
19. Rottweiler, Manfred SC Stammheim g 4 467,5 0,75 2,50 2 458,0 0,50 2,50 2 477,0 1,00 2,50
20. Pavlovic, Daniel TV Unterlenningen g 3 482,7 0,33 1,67 1 495,0 1,00 4,00 2 476,5 0,00 0,50
21. Leschik, Michael KSC Winnenden g 3 478,7 0,67 3,00 1 486,0 1,00 4,00 2 475,0 0,50 2,50
22. Maric, Luka SV Mettingen g 3 503,3 1,00 3,33 2 518,0 1,00 3,50 1 474,0 1,00 3,00
23. Handel, Horst TSV Denkendorf g 4 466,3 0,50 2,00 2 465,5 0,50 2,00 2 467,0 0,50 2,00
24. Reichersdörfer, Heike TV Unterlenningen g 7 468,7 0,57 2,43 4 470,5 0,75 2,75 3 466,3 0,33 2,00
25. Schichl, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 10 472,0 0,60 2,40 5 478,0 0,80 2,80 5 466,0 0,40 2,00
26. Vix, Walter KVS Waldrems g 5 468,4 0,20 1,60 2 475,5 0,50 2,00 3 463,7 0,00 1,33
27. Schreiner, Emma KSC Winnenden g 2 440,0 0,50 1,50 1 417,0 1,00 2,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
28. Bock, Ellen SC Stammheim g 8 453,9 0,63 2,06 4 449,8 0,75 2,38 4 458,0 0,50 1,75
29. Schreiber, Werner SV Mettingen g 9 470,9 0,67 2,39 4 487,3 0,75 2,25 5 457,8 0,60 2,50
30. Schulz, Lieselotte TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 4 457,3 0,75 2,38 2 458,0 1,00 3,00 2 456,5 0,50 1,75
31. Kastner, Gudrun KVS Waldrems g 3 451,3 0,33 1,67 1 444,0 1,00 3,00 2 455,0 0,00 1,00
32. Kunkel, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 11 460,5 0,55 1,86 6 465,5 0,50 2,00 5 454,6 0,60 1,70
33. Scharmann, Monika KSC Winnenden g 4 466,8 0,38 1,38 3 471,0 0,50 1,83 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
34. Groll, Edelgard SC Stammheim g 6 435,7 0,33 1,33 3 419,0 0,33 1,67 3 452,3 0,33 1,00
35. Przybilla, Claudia SC Stammheim g 10 454,8 0,20 1,60 4 460,0 0,00 1,25 6 451,3 0,33 1,83
36. Alexander, Erika KSC Winnenden g 3 479,0 0,67 2,00 2 494,0 1,00 3,00 1 449,0 0,00 0,00
37. Di Loreto, Angela KVS Waldrems g 1 441,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 0,00 2,00
38. Kaiser, Manfred TV Cannstatt/Freiberg g 10 446,5 0,45 1,95 5 452,4 0,50 2,10 5 440,6 0,40 1,80
39. Peter, Martin SC Stammheim g 6 452,8 0,50 1,75 3 466,3 0,67 2,33 3 439,3 0,33 1,17
40. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen g 3 475,0 0,33 1,67 2 494,0 0,50 2,00 1 437,0 0,00 1,00
41. Nuglisch, Peter KVS Waldrems g 7 441,4 0,21 1,71 2 465,5 0,50 2,50 5 431,8 0,10 1,40
42. Tuksar, Franjo SV Mettingen g 3 472,7 0,33 1,33 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 2 429,5 0,00 0,00
43. Holder, Petra TV Unterlenningen g 5 424,6 0,20 1,20 2 428,0 0,00 1,00 3 422,3 0,33 1,33
44. Bohm, Margot TSV Denkendorf g 6 431,5 0,17 1,33 3 446,7 0,33 1,67 3 416,3 0,00 1,00
45. Iwwerks, Siegfried TV Unterlenningen g 7 425,0 0,14 0,71 3 437,0 0,33 0,67 4 416,0 0,00 0,75
46. Riederer, Irmgard KVS Waldrems g 10 417,8 0,15 1,25 5 424,6 0,00 0,90 5 411,0 0,30 1,60
47. Hohensteiner, Ingrid TV Unterlenningen g 8 411,9 0,13 0,75 3 414,3 0,33 1,67 5 410,4 0,00 0,20
48. Hajdinjak, Jurij KVS Waldrems g 2 441,0 0,50 2,00 1 472,0 1,00 4,00 1 410,0 0,00 0,00
49. Röhnisch, Angelika SC Stammheim g 5 411,6 0,00 0,40 1 447,0 0,00 1,00 4 402,8 0,00 0,25
50. Hammel, Peter TV Unterlenningen g 5 435,2 0,40 2,00 4 444,8 0,50 2,25 1 397,0 0,00 1,00
51. Handel, Brigitte TSV Denkendorf g 6 405,0 0,00 0,33 3 421,3 0,00 0,00 3 388,7 0,00 0,67
52. Petermann, Steffen TSV Denkendorf g 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen g 1 491,0 0,00 1,50 1 491,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Binder, Nicole TSV Denkendorf g 1 484,0 1,00 4,00 1 484,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Weinmann, Jürgen TSV Denkendorf g 1 480,0 1,00 2,00 1 480,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Baur, Agnes KVS Waldrems g 3 472,3 0,33 2,67 3 472,3 0,33 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Weih, Christian TV Unterlenningen g 1 469,0 1,00 2,00 1 469,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Schichl, Petra TSV Denkendorf g 2 391,5 0,00 1,00 2 391,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00