Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Benz, Andrea EKC Lonsee II 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00
2. Spindler, Gertrud EKC Lonsee II 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
3. Seibold, Bettina SV Weidenstetten II 2 535,5 1,00 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 1 535,0 1,00 4,00
4. Dörfler, Jadranka SG HolzEber 12 530,4 0,83 2,38 5 537,2 0,80 2,50 7 525,6 0,86 2,29
5. Rieker- Rett, Carola SG HolzEber 12 526,3 0,71 2,54 6 528,3 0,83 3,08 6 524,2 0,58 2,00
6. Ferigutti, Annelen SV Weidenstetten II 2 540,5 0,50 2,25 1 558,0 1,00 3,50 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
7. Mattioli, Janina TSV Pfuhl 8 511,3 0,88 2,94 4 505,3 1,00 3,25 4 517,3 0,75 2,63
8. Müller, Petra SG HolzEber 11 517,2 0,82 3,00 5 522,6 1,00 3,30 6 512,7 0,67 2,75
9. Scheel, Cornelia EKC Lonsee II 4 506,5 0,50 2,25 2 504,0 0,50 2,00 2 509,0 0,50 2,50
10. Feldmann, Ricarda FV Burgberg III 7 493,6 0,57 2,64 4 483,5 0,50 2,50 3 507,0 0,67 2,83
11. Biedlingmaier, Inge SG HolzEber 11 516,7 0,36 2,00 5 528,4 0,40 2,00 6 507,0 0,33 2,00
12. Büchele, Michaela TSV Pfuhl 8 459,1 0,63 2,63 5 431,8 0,60 2,80 3 504,7 0,67 2,33
13. Maier, Erna FV Burgberg II 10 504,6 0,20 1,40 6 505,0 0,33 1,75 4 504,0 0,00 0,88
14. Habison, Iris SV Weidenstetten II 8 510,5 0,50 1,63 3 522,0 0,67 1,67 5 503,6 0,40 1,60
15. Schuck, Beate TV Brenz 11 515,5 0,64 2,23 5 530,6 0,60 2,70 6 503,0 0,67 1,83
16. Hofmann, Sarah TSV Pfuhl 7 498,4 0,71 2,79 4 496,3 0,75 2,50 3 501,3 0,67 3,17
17. Haas, Traudl TSV Pfuhl 10 495,6 0,70 2,25 5 490,2 0,80 2,20 5 501,0 0,60 2,30
18. Mayerhöffer, Karin SG HolzEber 11 504,6 0,36 1,82 5 509,8 0,60 2,00 6 500,3 0,17 1,67
19. Mayer, Jnge EKC Lonsee II 10 491,5 0,60 2,35 5 483,0 0,60 2,20 5 500,0 0,60 2,50
20. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz 8 504,6 0,38 1,88 3 515,0 1,00 2,67 5 498,4 0,00 1,40
21. Benz, Kim EKC Lonsee II 6 480,5 0,33 1,67 4 471,8 0,25 1,75 2 498,0 0,50 1,50
22. Mahler, Helga SV Weidenstetten II 3 493,7 0,33 1,33 1 486,0 1,00 2,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,00
23. Fälchle, Tanja EKC Lonsee II 3 499,7 0,67 3,00 2 501,5 0,50 2,50 1 496,0 1,00 4,00
24. Breitinger, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 6 490,8 0,50 2,25 2 489,0 1,00 3,50 4 491,8 0,25 1,63
25. Ketterer, Bettina SG HolzEber II 6 492,5 0,50 1,83 4 493,5 0,50 1,75 2 490,5 0,50 2,00
26. Ludwig, Christa FV Burgberg II 2 489,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 489,5 0,50 2,50
27. Lebsuch, Petra SG HolzEber II 10 502,0 0,50 2,00 5 514,6 0,60 2,30 5 489,4 0,40 1,70
28. Steiner, Daniela EKC Lonsee II 9 474,9 0,33 1,22 5 463,6 0,40 1,20 4 489,0 0,25 1,25
29. Kastler, Lucia FV Burgberg II 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
30. Kübler, Jasmin FV Burgberg II 8 498,0 0,50 2,13 4 507,3 0,75 2,50 4 488,8 0,25 1,75
31. Koehlnhofer, Gertrud SG HolzEber II 9 505,1 0,50 1,94 4 526,8 0,50 1,88 5 487,8 0,50 2,00
32. Raguse, Erika SG HolzEber II 2 493,5 0,50 1,50 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00
33. Danzer, Regina FV Burgberg III 11 480,3 0,45 1,59 4 482,8 0,50 1,75 7 478,9 0,43 1,50
34. Schneider, Betty FV Burgberg II 8 517,6 0,63 2,69 5 541,2 0,80 3,20 3 478,3 0,33 1,83
35. Mäck, Doris FV Burgberg III 11 485,4 0,50 2,00 6 491,7 0,58 2,33 5 477,8 0,40 1,60
36. Prchal, Carmen FV Burgberg II 7 511,0 0,71 2,86 4 536,3 0,75 3,00 3 477,3 0,67 2,67
37. Eckhardt, Nadine EKC Lonsee II 4 481,3 0,75 2,63 2 486,0 1,00 3,25 2 476,5 0,50 2,00
38. Ullrich, Marina TV Brenz 11 475,3 0,27 1,23 5 482,4 0,40 1,80 6 469,3 0,17 0,75
39. Danzer, Marie Luise FV Burgberg II 6 484,3 0,33 1,67 4 499,0 0,50 2,00 2 455,0 0,00 1,00
40. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg III 6 465,7 0,33 1,42 2 488,0 0,50 1,75 4 454,5 0,25 1,25
41. Schmid, Waltraut TV Brenz 6 424,0 0,08 0,42 4 410,3 0,13 0,63 2 451,5 0,00 0,00
42. Himmelhahn, Sandra SV Weidenstetten II 6 492,3 0,33 1,50 4 513,8 0,50 2,00 2 449,5 0,00 0,50
43. Fritsch, Zäzilia TSV Pfuhl 2 447,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 447,5 1,00 3,00
44. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg III 8 447,6 0,25 1,19 6 448,0 0,33 1,42 2 446,5 0,00 0,50
45. Rothfuß, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 7 445,4 0,14 1,14 2 453,0 0,50 2,00 5 442,4 0,00 0,80
46. Pinska, Kerstin TSV Pfuhl 2 433,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 0,00
47. Kühn, Doris TV Brenz 5 434,4 0,20 1,50 2 441,0 0,00 1,25 3 430,0 0,33 1,67
48. Erhard, Margot TSV Pfuhl 2 417,5 0,00 0,50 1 410,0 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 1,00
49. Berger, Silvia TV Brenz 1 399,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 399,0 1,00 2,00
50. Kußmaul, Nadine EKC Lonsee II 2 521,5 1,00 4,00 2 521,5 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Pscheidl, Julia SV Weidenstetten II 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Fröhlich, Selina FV Burgberg III 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Werndl, Rosl FV Burgberg III 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00