Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Benz, Kim EKC Lonsee II 3 497,3 0,33 1,67 2 468,5 0,00 1,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
2. Spindler, Gertrud EKC Lonsee II 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
3. Rieker- Rett, Carola SG HolzEber 7 541,1 0,93 2,71 3 543,7 1,00 3,33 4 539,3 0,88 2,25
4. Müller, Petra SG HolzEber 7 534,0 1,00 3,50 3 538,0 1,00 3,67 4 531,0 1,00 3,38
5. Dörfler, Jadranka SG HolzEber 6 525,5 0,83 2,25 2 517,5 0,50 2,25 4 529,5 1,00 2,25
6. Breitinger, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 4 508,3 0,75 2,75 2 489,0 1,00 3,50 2 527,5 0,50 2,00
7. Schuck, Beate TV Brenz 7 523,7 0,71 2,07 3 527,0 0,33 1,83 4 521,3 1,00 2,25
8. Lebsuch, Petra SG HolzEber II 6 514,0 0,50 2,00 4 515,0 0,50 2,38 2 512,0 0,50 1,25
9. Kübler, Jasmin FV Burgberg III 5 510,6 0,60 2,00 3 510,7 0,67 2,00 2 510,5 0,50 2,00
10. Biedlingmaier, Inge SG HolzEber 6 520,8 0,33 2,17 3 532,3 0,33 2,33 3 509,3 0,33 2,00
11. Scheel, Cornelia EKC Lonsee II 4 506,5 0,50 2,25 2 504,0 0,50 2,00 2 509,0 0,50 2,50
12. Maier, Erna FV Burgberg II 6 505,0 0,17 1,50 4 503,8 0,25 1,63 2 507,5 0,00 1,25
13. Feldmann, Ricarda FV Burgberg III 6 493,3 0,50 2,58 3 479,7 0,33 2,33 3 507,0 0,67 2,83
14. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz 7 510,4 0,43 1,86 3 515,0 1,00 2,67 4 507,0 0,00 1,25
15. Mayerhöffer, Karin SG HolzEber 7 513,6 0,43 1,86 4 519,0 0,50 2,00 3 506,3 0,33 1,67
16. Mattioli, Janina TSV Pfuhl 5 498,4 0,80 3,00 3 497,0 1,00 3,33 2 500,5 0,50 2,50
17. Habison, Iris SV Weidenstetten II 5 510,0 0,40 1,60 2 525,5 0,50 1,50 3 499,7 0,33 1,67
18. Mahler, Helga SV Weidenstetten II 3 493,7 0,33 1,33 1 486,0 1,00 2,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,00
19. Fälchle, Tanja EKC Lonsee II 2 505,0 0,50 3,00 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 1 496,0 1,00 4,00
20. Büchele, Michaela TSV Pfuhl 5 490,4 0,60 2,60 3 488,0 0,67 3,00 2 494,0 0,50 2,00
21. Mayer, Jnge EKC Lonsee II 5 489,4 0,80 2,70 2 485,0 1,00 3,00 3 492,3 0,67 2,50
22. Ketterer, Bettina SG HolzEber II 6 492,5 0,50 1,83 4 493,5 0,50 1,75 2 490,5 0,50 2,00
23. Kastler, Lucia FV Burgberg II 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
24. Haas, Traudl TSV Pfuhl 6 486,7 0,50 1,75 3 484,7 0,67 2,00 3 488,7 0,33 1,50
25. Hofmann, Sarah TSV Pfuhl 5 479,4 0,60 2,30 3 474,0 0,67 2,00 2 487,5 0,50 2,75
26. Steiner, Daniela EKC Lonsee II 5 463,2 0,40 1,40 3 448,7 0,33 1,33 2 485,0 0,50 1,50
27. Ullrich, Marina TV Brenz 7 483,7 0,29 1,36 3 486,3 0,33 2,00 4 481,8 0,25 0,88
28. Prchal, Carmen FV Burgberg II 5 520,2 0,60 3,00 3 546,0 0,67 3,33 2 481,5 0,50 2,50
29. Danzer, Regina FV Burgberg III 5 475,8 0,40 1,40 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 5 475,8 0,40 1,40
30. Mäck, Doris FV Burgberg III 7 477,6 0,36 1,71 3 481,3 0,50 2,33 4 474,8 0,25 1,25
31. Ludwig, Christa FV Burgberg II 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
32. Schneider, Betty FV Burgberg II 6 517,8 0,67 2,67 4 543,8 1,00 3,50 2 466,0 0,00 1,00
33. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg III 4 452,3 0,25 1,50 3 449,3 0,33 1,67 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
34. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg III 3 459,7 0,00 0,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 459,7 0,00 0,33
35. Danzer, Marie Luise FV Burgberg II 6 484,3 0,33 1,67 4 499,0 0,50 2,00 2 455,0 0,00 1,00
36. Eckhardt, Nadine EKC Lonsee II 1 455,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 1,00
37. Koehlnhofer, Gertrud SG HolzEber II 6 502,5 0,42 1,92 4 526,8 0,50 1,88 2 454,0 0,25 2,00
38. Schmid, Waltraut TV Brenz 4 437,3 0,13 0,50 2 423,0 0,25 1,00 2 451,5 0,00 0,00
39. Himmelhahn, Sandra SV Weidenstetten II 5 485,0 0,20 1,20 3 508,7 0,33 1,67 2 449,5 0,00 0,50
40. Fritsch, Zäzilia TSV Pfuhl 2 447,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 447,5 1,00 3,00
41. Rothfuß, Franziska SV Weidenstetten II 4 458,8 0,25 1,25 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 3 447,3 0,00 0,67
42. Kühn, Doris TV Brenz 2 424,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 424,5 0,00 0,50
43. Ferigutti, Annelen SV Weidenstetten II 1 558,0 1,00 3,50 1 558,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Kußmaul, Nadine EKC Lonsee II 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Raguse, Erika SG HolzEber II 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Pscheidl, Julia SV Weidenstetten II 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Fröhlich, Selina FV Burgberg III 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00