Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse gemischt Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn g 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00
2. Kißling, Pia KV Gammelshausen g 2 519,5 1,00 3,50 1 503,0 1,00 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00
3. Kern, Doris KV Gammelshausen g 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00
4. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn g 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
5. Nöth, Sven SC Hermaringen g 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
6. Nöth, Bianca SC Hermaringen g 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00
7. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten g 2 509,5 0,50 2,50 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 0,00 2,00
8. Büchele, Michaela TSV Pfuhl g 2 501,5 1,00 3,50 1 479,0 1,00 4,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
9. Geißler, Uwe KV Gammelshausen g 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00
10. Schmidt, Rainer SC Hermaringen g 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
11. Hähnle, Helmut KV Gerstetten g 4 463,3 0,75 2,75 3 447,0 0,67 2,67 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
12. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen g 4 513,0 0,75 2,50 2 514,5 0,50 2,00 2 511,5 1,00 3,00
13. Andreula, Giuseppe TSV Langenau g 2 523,5 0,50 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
14. Vetter, Vanessa SVH Königsbronn g 3 509,0 0,67 2,33 2 510,5 0,50 2,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
15. Göttsch, Christine SVH Königsbronn g 6 515,8 1,00 3,17 3 531,7 1,00 3,00 3 500,0 1,00 3,33
16. Raguse, Erika SG HolzEber g 7 501,6 0,86 2,71 4 506,5 1,00 2,75 3 495,0 0,67 2,67
17. Schelle, Kerstin TSG Eislingen g 2 491,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 491,0 1,00 2,50
18. Fetzer, Paul EKC Lonsee g 2 490,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 490,5 0,50 2,50
19. Banzhaf, Heinrich KV Gerstetten g 7 482,0 1,00 2,86 5 479,2 1,00 2,80 2 489,0 1,00 3,00
20. Faraci, Mariano SVH Königsbronn g 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
21. Kornau, Dieter KV Gerstetten g 5 489,6 1,00 3,60 3 492,0 1,00 3,67 2 486,0 1,00 3,50
22. Mayer, Jnge EKC Lonsee g 1 485,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 1,00 2,00
23. Maggi, Marina EKC Lonsee g 4 498,3 0,75 2,75 3 504,0 0,67 2,67 1 481,0 1,00 3,00
24. Moser, Hans-Dieter SC Hermaringen g 2 480,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 480,5 0,50 2,00
25. Witter, Gerda KV Gerstetten g 5 481,4 0,80 2,80 3 483,3 1,00 3,33 2 478,5 0,50 2,00
26. Steiner, Simone KV Gammelshausen g 3 481,7 0,67 2,67 2 483,5 1,00 3,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
27. Lorenz, Hannelore SG HolzEber g 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
28. Neher, Manfred KV Gammelshausen g 6 469,8 0,67 2,67 3 464,0 1,00 2,67 3 475,7 0,33 2,67
29. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee g 6 471,2 0,33 2,00 3 467,7 0,33 2,00 3 474,7 0,33 2,00
30. Heber, Adelheid SG HolzEber g 5 476,6 0,60 2,70 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 4 472,5 0,50 2,63
31. Hönes, Jakob SG HolzEber g 1 472,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 1,00 4,00
32. Schramm, Horst KV Gammelshausen g 7 455,4 0,29 1,71 4 443,0 0,50 2,00 3 472,0 0,00 1,33
33. Hutter, Waltraud KV Gammelshausen g 8 452,6 0,63 1,75 4 435,5 0,75 1,50 4 469,8 0,50 2,00
34. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen g 4 464,3 0,38 1,88 2 459,0 0,50 1,75 2 469,5 0,25 2,00
35. Lange, Bettina SG Ulm g 4 468,8 0,38 1,38 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 3 469,0 0,50 1,50
36. Zamora Alvares, Silke SVH Königsbronn g 6 497,7 0,83 3,08 3 527,0 1,00 3,50 3 468,3 0,67 2,67
37. Kather, Evelin SG Ulm g 4 473,8 0,25 1,75 1 495,0 1,00 4,00 3 466,7 0,00 1,00
38. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl g 4 476,5 0,75 1,75 2 488,5 1,00 2,00 2 464,5 0,50 1,50
39. Pinska, Kerstin TSV Pfuhl g 6 457,8 0,17 1,33 3 451,3 0,33 1,33 3 464,3 0,00 1,33
40. Preissing, Erika SG Ulm g 7 462,7 0,29 2,00 2 459,0 0,00 1,00 5 464,2 0,40 2,40
41. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau g 5 459,4 0,60 2,20 2 454,5 1,00 3,25 3 462,7 0,33 1,50
42. Wenzeck, Marion TSG Eislingen g 5 474,6 0,50 2,40 3 483,0 0,83 3,33 2 462,0 0,00 1,00
43. Kruhm, Dieter SVH Königsbronn g 5 483,2 0,60 2,80 3 497,7 0,67 3,00 2 461,5 0,50 2,50
44. Schurr, Jochen TSG Eislingen g 1 457,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 2,00
45. Ocker, Ursula KV Gerstetten g 6 421,0 0,17 1,83 4 403,3 0,25 2,00 2 456,5 0,00 1,50
46. Wildfeuer, Michael KV Gerstetten g 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
47. Miholjac, Josefina SG Ulm g 2 450,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 450,0 0,50 3,00
48. Barth, Heiko TSV Pfuhl g 1 447,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 1,00 2,00
49. Kissner, Nils TSV Pfuhl g 4 433,3 0,00 1,50 3 429,3 0,00 2,00 1 445,0 0,00 0,00
50. Buck, Helga TSG Eislingen g 7 451,6 0,29 1,21 3 465,7 0,33 1,33 4 441,0 0,25 1,13
51. Steck, Florian TSV Langenau g 6 441,8 0,33 1,08 4 442,3 0,50 1,38 2 441,0 0,00 0,50
52. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau g 3 447,3 0,67 2,50 1 464,0 1,00 3,50 2 439,0 0,50 2,00
53. Butsch, Thomas SG Ulm g 3 434,0 0,00 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 434,0 0,00 1,33
54. Fritsch, Zäzilia TSV Pfuhl g 4 455,0 0,50 2,25 2 476,5 1,00 3,00 2 433,5 0,00 1,50
55. Hörger, Kerstin TSV Langenau g 5 455,6 0,20 1,20 3 471,3 0,33 1,67 2 432,0 0,00 0,50
56. Miholjac, Savo SG Ulm g 1 432,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 432,0 0,00 2,00
57. Anders, Barbara SC Hermaringen g 5 446,0 0,40 1,60 3 455,7 0,67 2,00 2 431,5 0,00 1,00
58. Costanza, Marco EKC Lonsee g 5 459,8 0,60 2,30 4 467,0 0,75 2,38 1 431,0 0,00 2,00
59. Arndt, Beate SG Ulm g 2 428,5 0,50 2,00 1 428,0 0,00 1,00 1 429,0 1,00 3,00
60. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee g 7 463,4 0,43 2,21 4 489,5 0,75 3,00 3 428,7 0,00 1,17
61. Erhard, Margot TSV Pfuhl g 5 440,2 0,20 1,70 2 461,5 0,50 3,00 3 426,0 0,00 0,83
62. Miller, Edith TSV Langenau g 3 465,3 0,67 1,83 2 486,0 1,00 2,25 1 424,0 0,00 1,00
63. Zunzer, Anja SG HolzEber g 6 458,7 0,83 2,17 3 495,3 1,00 2,33 3 422,0 0,67 2,00
64. Gaupp, Michael SG HolzEber g 1 420,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 420,0 1,00 2,00
65. Philipp, Werner TSG Eislingen g 7 420,1 0,14 0,57 3 422,3 0,33 1,17 4 418,5 0,00 0,13
66. Paulik, Simon KV Gammelshausen g 3 409,3 0,00 1,00 1 392,0 0,00 1,00 2 418,0 0,00 1,00
67. Ilg, Christian TSV Langenau g 4 426,3 0,50 1,63 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 3 417,0 0,67 1,50
68. Chalupa, Annemarie SVH Königsbronn g 5 415,8 0,00 0,60 1 427,0 0,00 2,00 4 413,0 0,00 0,25
69. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen g 5 450,4 0,20 1,50 4 460,8 0,25 1,63 1 409,0 0,00 1,00
70. Frasch, Kurt TSG Eislingen g 3 409,7 0,33 1,67 1 418,0 0,00 2,00 2 405,5 0,50 1,50
71. Beer, Helmuth SG HolzEber g 7 429,1 0,14 1,00 4 451,3 0,00 1,00 3 399,7 0,33 1,00
72. Büchele, Erika TSV Pfuhl g 5 387,8 0,00 0,20 2 372,0 0,00 0,00 3 398,3 0,00 0,33
73. Ramspeck, Angelika SG Ulm g 2 398,5 0,00 0,00 1 401,0 0,00 0,00 1 396,0 0,00 0,00
74. Mayer, Susanne TSV Langenau g 1 394,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 394,0 0,00 0,00
75. Wenzeck, Leon TSG Eislingen g 2 403,5 0,00 0,50 1 435,0 0,00 1,00 1 372,0 0,00 0,00
76. Maggi, Claudia EKC Lonsee g 2 390,0 0,50 1,50 1 421,0 1,00 3,00 1 359,0 0,00 0,00
77. Thierer, Stefanie SC Hermaringen g 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen g 3 524,0 0,83 2,67 3 524,0 0,83 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Koehlnhofer, Gertrud SG HolzEber g 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Landgraf, Ines KV Gammelshausen g 1 503,0 1,00 3,00 1 503,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Rawolle, Philipp KV Gerstetten g 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Müller, Lukas SC Hermaringen g 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Lebsuch, Petra SG HolzEber g 1 494,0 1,00 2,00 1 494,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Walter, Monika TSV Langenau g 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Mayerhöffer, Karin SG HolzEber g 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Hoffmann, Irmgard TSV Langenau g 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Thanner, Roland SG Ulm g 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Kußmaul, Nadine EKC Lonsee g 1 444,0 1,00 4,00 1 444,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Olofsson, Magnus SG HolzEber g 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Kather, Karl-Otto SG Ulm g 1 431,0 0,00 0,00 1 431,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Krawczyk, Dennis TSG Eislingen g 1 390,0 0,00 0,00 1 390,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Maier, Raimund SC Hermaringen g 1 376,0 0,00 0,00 1 376,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00