Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Honold, Georg SV Weidenstetten 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00
2. Bieler, Harald TV Brenz 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,00
3. Keck, Georg TV Brenz 1 531,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 0,00 2,00
4. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg III 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
5. Zuger, Fabian FTSV Kuchen II 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
6. Braunmiller, Philipp SV Weidenstetten 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
7. Hander, Joachim TV Brenz 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 1,00 4,00
8. Möllmann, Witali SV Weidenstetten 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00
9. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen II 1 495,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 2,00
10. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen II 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 0,00 2,00
11. Keck, Hermann TV Brenz 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 2,00
12. Philipp, Thomas SV Weidenstetten 1 404,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 404,0 0,00 0,00
13. Fröhle, Lukas FV Burgberg III 1 389,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 389,0 0,00 0,00
14. Bosch, Tobias FV Burgberg III 1 383,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 383,0 0,00 0,00
15. Ludwig, Thomas FV Burgberg III 1 382,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 382,0 0,00 0,00
16. Sachs, Georg FTSV Kuchen II 1 360,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 360,0 0,00 0,00
17. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
18. Wolf, Ewald TSV Blaustein II 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
19. Mayer, Tobias TSG Eislingen III 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein II 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten II 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten II 1 486,0 1,00 2,00 1 486,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten II 1 481,0 1,00 4,00 1 481,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 477,0 1,00 4,00 1 477,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 472,0 1,00 4,00 1 472,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Schnaithmann, Heinz TSG Eislingen III 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Pöllmann, Luca KV Gerstetten II 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein II 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Frasch, Kurt TSG Eislingen III 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Krawczyk, Dennis TSG Eislingen III 1 356,0 0,00 0,00 1 356,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00