Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 528,5 0,50 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
2. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein II 2 531,0 0,50 1,75 1 509,0 0,00 1,50 1 553,0 1,00 2,00
3. Rink, Daniel TSV Blaustein II 2 532,0 1,00 3,50 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 1 535,0 1,00 4,00
4. Bieler, Harald TV Brenz 6 528,0 1,00 3,17 3 524,3 1,00 3,33 3 531,7 1,00 3,00
5. Honold, Georg SV Weidenstetten 7 548,4 0,86 3,43 4 566,0 1,00 3,75 3 525,0 0,67 3,00
6. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg III 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
7. Haecker, Simon KV Gerstetten II 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 4,00
8. Hander, Joachim TV Brenz 4 523,8 1,00 3,25 2 530,0 1,00 2,50 2 517,5 1,00 4,00
9. Zuger, Fabian FTSV Kuchen II 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
10. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten II 3 485,7 0,33 1,67 2 473,5 0,50 2,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,00
11. Meisel, Carsten TSV Blaustein II 4 509,8 0,75 3,25 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 3 508,0 0,67 3,33
12. Stein, Gerhard FTSV Kuchen II 5 471,0 0,60 2,70 3 446,7 0,67 2,50 2 507,5 0,50 3,00
13. Braunmiller, Philipp SV Weidenstetten 6 518,3 1,00 2,92 3 530,3 1,00 3,00 3 506,3 1,00 2,83
14. Wagenblast, Gerhard TV Brenz 5 497,8 0,80 2,50 3 494,3 1,00 2,67 2 503,0 0,50 2,25
15. Pöllmann, Luca KV Gerstetten II 6 471,5 0,67 1,83 4 457,0 0,50 1,75 2 500,5 1,00 2,00
16. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten II 6 485,3 0,67 3,08 5 482,4 0,80 3,30 1 500,0 0,00 2,00
17. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen II 1 496,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,50
18. Wolf, Ewald TSV Blaustein II 2 519,0 1,00 2,50 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00
19. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen IV 4 496,3 0,50 2,38 2 497,5 1,00 4,00 2 495,0 0,00 0,75
20. Möllmann, Witali SV Weidenstetten 7 492,7 0,71 2,21 4 491,8 0,75 2,25 3 494,0 0,67 2,17
21. Schnalzger, Philipp FV Burgberg III 2 516,0 0,00 2,00 1 539,0 0,00 2,00 1 493,0 0,00 2,00
22. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein II 4 505,8 0,75 2,25 3 512,3 0,67 2,33 1 486,0 1,00 2,00
23. Keck, Georg TV Brenz 5 489,0 0,40 1,90 2 493,5 0,50 2,25 3 486,0 0,33 1,67
24. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen II 4 477,0 0,50 2,75 1 452,0 1,00 4,00 3 485,3 0,33 2,33
25. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein II 5 472,0 0,40 1,20 2 457,5 0,50 1,00 3 481,7 0,33 1,33
26. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen II 2 481,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 481,0 1,00 3,00
27. Haußmann, Jörg KV 2000 Geislingen IV 3 481,0 0,33 1,67 1 482,0 1,00 2,00 2 480,5 0,00 1,50
28. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten II 6 474,5 0,67 2,83 4 472,0 0,75 2,75 2 479,5 0,50 3,00
29. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein II 2 475,0 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 475,0 0,50 1,00
30. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen IV 7 484,3 0,71 2,43 3 497,7 1,00 3,00 4 474,3 0,50 2,00
31. Löhrer, Ingo KV 2000 Geislingen IV 5 464,6 0,60 1,70 2 456,0 0,00 0,50 3 470,3 1,00 2,50
32. Kather, Karl-Otto SG Ulm II 3 459,0 0,33 2,00 1 440,0 1,00 2,00 2 468,5 0,00 2,00
33. Kern, Gerd FTSV Kuchen II 3 472,3 0,67 2,50 2 474,5 1,00 2,75 1 468,0 0,00 2,00
34. Ixmeier, Tizian FV Burgberg III 5 478,6 0,80 2,50 2 496,0 1,00 3,25 3 467,0 0,67 2,00
35. Niklas, Dennis FTSV Kuchen II 7 469,3 0,57 2,43 4 471,3 0,75 3,00 3 466,7 0,33 1,67
36. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg III 1 464,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 1,00 4,00
37. Miholjac, Savo SG Ulm II 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00
38. Schatlowski, Edmund TSV Blaustein II 2 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 459,0 0,00 1,00
39. Thanner, Roland SG Ulm II 3 445,0 0,33 1,33 1 432,0 0,00 0,00 2 451,5 0,50 2,00
40. Grunwald, Lukas KV 2000 Geislingen IV 4 445,0 0,25 1,00 1 426,0 0,00 0,00 3 451,3 0,33 1,33
41. Böhm, Jonas FTSV Kuchen II 3 444,3 0,00 1,33 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 2 448,5 0,00 1,50
42. Keck, Hermann TV Brenz 4 447,5 0,25 1,75 2 447,0 0,50 2,50 2 448,0 0,00 1,00
43. Kern, Tobias KV 2000 Geislingen IV 2 473,5 0,00 1,00 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 2,00
44. Noack, Karlheinz SG Ulm II 7 453,6 0,14 1,07 3 465,0 0,00 0,83 4 445,0 0,25 1,25
45. Henzler, Peter TSG Eislingen III 4 453,5 0,25 2,00 2 464,5 0,50 3,00 2 442,5 0,00 1,00
46. Fanelli, Vito TSV Blaustein II 1 437,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 0,50
47. Spitzlberger, Günter SG Ulm II 2 435,0 1,00 3,50 1 439,0 1,00 4,00 1 431,0 1,00 3,00
48. Stefan, Martin TSG Eislingen III 3 452,7 0,33 1,33 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 2 428,5 0,00 0,50
49. Philipp, Thomas SV Weidenstetten 7 455,0 0,14 1,36 4 477,8 0,25 1,50 3 424,7 0,00 1,17
50. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg III 4 458,3 0,50 2,25 2 497,0 1,00 2,50 2 419,5 0,00 2,00
51. Fröhle, Lukas FV Burgberg III 6 414,5 0,17 1,08 2 428,0 0,00 1,50 4 407,8 0,25 0,88
52. Ramspeck, Werner SG Ulm II 4 414,5 0,25 1,00 2 429,5 0,50 2,00 2 399,5 0,00 0,00
53. Wörner, Walter TSG Eislingen III 1 390,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 390,0 0,00 0,50
54. Wenzeck, Leon TSG Eislingen III 4 401,8 0,00 0,75 2 415,0 0,00 1,00 2 388,5 0,00 0,50
55. Bosch, Tobias FV Burgberg III 1 383,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 383,0 0,00 0,00
56. Lässle, Udo Robert SG Ulm II 5 384,0 0,00 0,40 1 404,0 0,00 0,00 4 379,0 0,00 0,50
57. Ludwig, Thomas FV Burgberg III 4 376,8 0,00 0,00 1 398,0 0,00 0,00 3 369,7 0,00 0,00
58. Sachs, Georg FTSV Kuchen II 2 371,5 0,00 0,50 1 383,0 0,00 1,00 1 360,0 0,00 0,00
59. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen IV 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen II 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Mayer, Tobias TSG Eislingen III 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Himmelhahn, Marc SV Weidenstetten 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten II 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Kornau, Dieter KV Gerstetten II 2 491,5 1,00 3,50 2 491,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Schurr, Jochen TSG Eislingen III 1 484,0 1,00 2,50 1 484,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Schnaithmann, Heinz TSG Eislingen III 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 1 468,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Bückle, Thorsten FTSV Kuchen II 2 463,5 0,50 2,00 2 463,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Butsch, Thomas SG Ulm II 3 456,7 0,00 1,17 3 456,7 0,00 1,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Wildfeuer, Michael KV Gerstetten II 2 448,0 0,50 1,00 2 448,0 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Frasch, Kurt TSG Eislingen III 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Fischer, Thomas TSV Blaustein II 1 414,0 0,00 1,00 1 414,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Krawczyk, Dennis TSG Eislingen III 3 382,7 0,33 1,33 3 382,7 0,33 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00