Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen III 1 557,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 2,00
2. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber III 4 533,5 0,75 1,63 3 529,3 0,67 1,33 1 546,0 1,00 2,50
3. Gaupp, Michael SG HolzEber III 6 530,7 0,50 2,00 5 527,8 0,60 2,20 1 545,0 0,00 1,00
4. Fritsch, Manuel TSV Pfuhl II 6 515,3 0,67 2,75 4 501,3 0,50 2,38 2 543,5 1,00 3,50
5. Gruber, Andreas ESC Ulm II 2 553,0 1,00 2,50 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
6. Krier, Joachim SV Bolheim 4 529,3 1,00 2,75 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 3 534,7 1,00 2,67
7. Wörner, Manfred KV Gammelshausen III 3 530,0 1,00 2,67 2 528,0 1,00 3,00 1 534,0 1,00 2,00
8. Uhlhorn, Andreas SVH Königsbronn III 2 531,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 531,0 1,00 3,50
9. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl II 4 516,3 0,88 2,75 2 504,0 1,00 3,25 2 528,5 0,75 2,25
10. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen III 6 512,8 0,67 2,58 3 499,0 0,67 3,33 3 526,7 0,67 1,83
11. Landgraf, Kevin KV Gammelshausen III 4 487,8 1,00 3,50 3 475,0 1,00 3,67 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
12. Bares, Franjo ESC Ulm II 6 518,5 0,50 1,92 2 504,0 0,50 2,00 4 525,8 0,50 1,88
13. Erhard, Helmut TSV Pfuhl II 6 515,2 0,67 2,67 4 510,3 1,00 3,00 2 525,0 0,00 2,00
14. Koch, Richard SV Bolheim 8 521,9 0,50 2,31 4 519,8 0,25 1,88 4 524,0 0,75 2,75
15. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn III 6 519,7 0,83 2,92 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 5 521,8 1,00 3,10
16. Teichert, Tobias TSV Pfuhl II 7 502,1 0,43 1,64 5 494,4 0,40 1,50 2 521,5 0,50 2,00
17. Frey, Bernhard SG Ulm 7 514,4 1,00 2,57 2 500,5 1,00 2,50 5 520,0 1,00 2,60
18. Günther, Andreas ESC Ulm II 4 521,0 0,75 2,50 2 523,5 1,00 3,00 2 518,5 0,50 2,00
19. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn III 4 517,8 0,75 2,38 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 3 517,7 0,67 2,17
20. Kristmann, Fabian SG HolzEber III 4 512,5 0,75 2,25 3 511,7 0,67 2,33 1 515,0 1,00 2,00
21. Binder, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen III 5 506,6 0,60 2,20 3 501,3 0,67 2,67 2 514,5 0,50 1,50
22. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen III 6 513,0 0,50 2,25 2 511,5 0,00 1,50 4 513,8 0,75 2,63
23. Schnupp, Klaus ESC Ulm II 7 537,4 0,86 2,71 3 571,3 1,00 3,00 4 512,0 0,75 2,50
24. Kössler, Oswald SG HolzEber III 6 506,3 0,00 1,25 5 505,4 0,00 1,10 1 511,0 0,00 2,00
25. Haßfurther, Berthold KV Gammelshausen III 2 493,0 0,00 1,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00 1 511,0 0,00 0,00
26. Geißler, Uwe KV Gammelshausen III 5 489,4 0,60 2,00 3 475,7 0,67 2,33 2 510,0 0,50 1,50
27. Faraci, Mariano SVH Königsbronn III 5 505,8 0,30 1,60 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 4 509,5 0,38 1,75
28. Osswald, Harry ESC Ulm II 5 520,8 0,60 1,70 2 538,0 0,50 1,75 3 509,3 0,67 1,67
29. Ketterer, Bernd SG HolzEber III 4 508,8 0,50 2,00 3 509,0 0,67 2,00 1 508,0 0,00 2,00
30. Lange, Ernst SG Ulm 7 493,1 0,29 1,50 2 462,0 0,00 0,75 5 505,6 0,40 1,80
31. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn III 6 509,3 0,83 2,92 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 5 505,2 0,80 2,90
32. Diwald, Anton KV Gammelshausen III 5 493,2 0,60 2,40 3 485,7 0,67 2,67 2 504,5 0,50 2,00
33. Paukner, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen III 5 518,4 0,40 2,00 3 527,7 0,33 1,83 2 504,5 0,50 2,25
34. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen II 2 512,0 1,00 2,50 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 1,00 2,00
35. Röger, Siegmund SV Bolheim 7 517,6 0,86 2,57 4 528,0 1,00 2,75 3 503,7 0,67 2,33
36. Ban, Alen SVH Königsbronn III 6 503,5 0,67 2,67 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 5 503,0 0,60 2,60
37. Kluß, Norbert SV Bolheim 4 518,0 0,50 2,13 2 535,0 1,00 2,50 2 501,0 0,00 1,75
38. Antzak, Lukas TSV Pfuhl II 5 501,8 0,60 2,10 3 502,7 1,00 2,83 2 500,5 0,00 1,00
39. Vetter, Günter ESC Ulm II 6 514,8 0,33 2,08 3 529,7 0,33 1,83 3 500,0 0,33 2,33
40. Höhle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen III 4 518,3 0,75 2,75 3 524,7 1,00 3,33 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
41. Ostojic, Perisa TSG Eislingen II 4 494,3 0,25 1,75 3 493,0 0,33 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
42. Pichler, Thomas SG Ulm 3 493,7 0,67 2,17 2 492,0 0,50 2,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,50
43. Kessler, Rudolf SG Ulm 5 504,4 0,60 2,10 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 4 497,0 0,50 1,88
44. Thanner, Roland SG Ulm 2 471,5 0,50 3,00 1 447,0 0,00 2,00 1 496,0 1,00 4,00
45. Bosanac, Nikola TSV Pfuhl II 6 489,2 0,33 1,92 4 486,3 0,50 2,38 2 495,0 0,00 1,00
46. Ferraro, Luigi KV 2000 Geislingen III 6 499,0 0,50 2,50 2 512,0 1,00 4,00 4 492,5 0,25 1,75
47. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen III 3 480,7 0,00 0,67 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 2 492,5 0,00 1,00
48. Mäckle, Jörg ESC Ulm II 2 532,5 0,50 1,50 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00
49. Wugeditsch, Erich SVH Königsbronn III 2 505,5 0,00 2,00 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 1 491,0 0,00 2,00
50. Schäffauer, Ottmar SVH Königsbronn III 4 490,8 0,50 1,88 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 490,8 0,50 1,88
51. Botzenhart, Dennis ESC Ulm II 2 514,0 1,00 3,50 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 1 490,0 1,00 3,00
52. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen III 1 490,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,50
53. Schurr, Jochen TSG Eislingen II 3 438,0 0,33 1,00 2 413,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 3,00
54. Beielstein, Andre SG Ulm 3 492,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 2 481,0 0,00 1,00
55. Ackermann, Michael SG Ulm 6 482,5 0,67 2,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 5 480,4 0,60 2,00
56. Becker, Günter ESC Ulm II 7 502,9 0,43 2,00 3 533,0 0,67 3,00 4 480,3 0,25 1,25
57. Mihelj, Janko TSG Eislingen II 5 483,0 0,00 1,30 3 485,7 0,00 1,33 2 479,0 0,00 1,25
58. Reif, Thomas KV 2000 Geislingen III 5 478,8 0,20 1,50 2 481,0 0,00 2,00 3 477,3 0,33 1,17
59. Scholz, Edwin SG HolzEber III 2 501,0 0,50 1,50 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00
60. Mäckle, Alexander ESC Ulm II 1 474,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 2,00
61. Kather, Karl-Otto SG Ulm 2 471,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 471,0 0,50 1,50
62. Rehm, Robin TSG Eislingen II 5 486,6 0,60 2,20 3 497,7 0,67 3,00 2 470,0 0,50 1,00
63. Haußmann, Jörg KV 2000 Geislingen III 2 463,5 0,00 1,50 1 459,0 0,00 2,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00
64. Hehl, Uwe SG Ulm 7 468,3 0,14 1,71 2 475,0 0,50 3,00 5 465,6 0,00 1,20
65. Werner, Eberhard SV Bolheim 5 460,6 0,20 1,40 2 463,0 0,00 0,50 3 459,0 0,33 2,00
66. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen III 5 474,2 0,20 1,20 2 499,5 0,50 1,50 3 457,3 0,00 1,00
67. Pleyl, Gero SV Bolheim 5 469,6 0,00 1,00 3 478,0 0,00 1,00 2 457,0 0,00 1,00
68. Rehbach, Otto TSG Eislingen II 6 483,5 0,17 1,33 3 516,3 0,00 1,67 3 450,7 0,33 1,00
69. Bauer, Eugen SV Bolheim 8 471,3 0,38 1,31 4 493,8 0,75 1,88 4 448,8 0,00 0,75
70. Schnaithmann, Heinz TSG Eislingen II 3 449,7 0,00 0,33 1 455,0 0,00 1,00 2 447,0 0,00 0,00
71. Kruhm, Dieter SVH Königsbronn III 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
72. Wörner, Walter TSG Eislingen II 6 445,8 0,17 1,00 3 453,0 0,00 1,00 3 438,7 0,33 1,00
73. Paulik, Simon KV Gammelshausen III 1 413,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 413,0 0,00 0,00
74. Mayer, Tobias TSG Eislingen II 2 433,5 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 0,00 0,00 1 400,0 0,00 0,00
75. Rau, Thomas SV Bolheim 3 420,0 0,00 0,83 1 464,0 0,00 1,50 2 398,0 0,00 0,50
76. Frasch, Kurt TSG Eislingen II 1 387,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 387,0 0,00 0,00
77. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber III 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Wörner, Julian KV Gammelshausen III 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl II 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl II 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber III 1 529,0 0,00 2,00 1 529,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Hönes, Jakob SG HolzEber III 2 527,0 0,50 2,00 2 527,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Häfele, Stefan SG HolzEber III 1 526,0 1,00 2,00 1 526,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber III 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen II 2 517,5 1,00 2,50 2 517,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen II 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Barth, Heiko TSV Pfuhl II 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber III 2 503,0 0,50 1,25 2 503,0 0,50 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Neumuth, Wolfgang SV Bolheim 1 492,0 1,00 2,00 1 492,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Stanonik, Bostjan TSV Pfuhl II 3 487,3 0,67 2,50 3 487,3 0,67 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Olofsson, Magnus SG HolzEber III 1 469,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Kling, Karl TSV Pfuhl II 2 463,0 0,50 2,00 2 463,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Baumann, Richard SG HolzEber III 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Neher, Manfred KV Gammelshausen III 1 423,0 0,00 2,00 1 423,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00