Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 3,00
2. Costa, Michele SKV Giengen 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 568,0 1,00 4,00
3. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 563,0 1,00 4,00
4. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 1 555,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,00
5. Böhm, Jonas FTSV Kuchen 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
6. Schuller, Gerhard TSG Schnaitheim 1 541,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 0,00 0,50
7. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Langenau II 1 538,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 0,00 2,00
8. Eck, Luca SKV Giengen 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00
9. Mende, Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 1 529,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 0,00 0,00
10. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00
11. Hasenmaier, Pascal TSG Schnaitheim 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
12. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 2,00
13. Bäuerle, Otto TSG Schnaitheim 1 516,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 0,00 1,00
14. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
15. Bückle, Thorsten FTSV Kuchen 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00
16. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
17. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
18. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 1 506,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 0,00 1,00
19. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 1 505,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,50
20. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
21. Schmid, Walter TSV Langenau II 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
22. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 1 501,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 0,00 1,00
23. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
24. Schneider, Tobias TSV Langenau II 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
25. Albrecht, Hans-Peter TSV Langenau II 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
26. Valeczky, Werner TSG Schnaitheim 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00
27. Grötzinger, Thomas TSV Langenau II 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00
28. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
29. Rieck, Stefan TSG Schnaitheim 1 409,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 409,0 0,00 0,00
30. Miller, Gerhard TSV Langenau II 1 386,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 386,0 0,00 0,00
31. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber II 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 588,0 1,00 3,50 1 588,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber II 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Kist, Udo VfL Munderkingen II 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber II 1 560,0 1,00 4,00 1 560,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Prill, Ernst VfL Munderkingen II 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Kist, Dieter VfL Munderkingen II 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber II 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim II 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 1 533,0 0,00 1,50 1 533,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Eremija, Slavko TSG Eislingen 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Herceg, Borislav TSG Nattheim II 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Garnatz, Robert VfL Munderkingen II 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Mayer, Hans-Dieter TSG Nattheim II 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber II 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen VfL Munderkingen II 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Kist, Raimund VfL Munderkingen II 1 487,0 1,00 3,00 1 487,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm 1 484,0 1,00 3,00 1 484,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Schön, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Fauth, Tim TSG Nattheim II 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim II 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00