Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim II 2 579,5 1,00 2,75 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 1 619,0 1,00 3,50
2. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg II 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 568,0 1,00 4,00
3. Kist, Udo VfL Munderkingen II 8 555,1 0,75 2,88 5 554,2 0,80 2,90 3 556,7 0,67 2,83
4. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 7 538,1 0,71 2,36 3 521,7 0,67 1,83 4 550,5 0,75 2,75
5. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Langenau II 4 539,8 0,75 2,50 2 529,0 1,00 2,50 2 550,5 0,50 2,50
6. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 5 516,4 1,00 3,00 3 495,3 1,00 3,00 2 548,0 1,00 3,00
7. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber II 2 572,0 0,50 3,00 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00
8. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 5 544,4 0,80 3,00 2 541,5 1,00 3,50 3 546,3 0,67 2,67
9. Kurz, Marvin VfL Munderkingen II 1 545,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 0,00 1,00
10. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
11. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 2 523,0 1,00 3,50 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00
12. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 5 521,2 0,80 2,40 3 508,7 0,67 2,33 2 540,0 1,00 2,50
13. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 7 518,6 0,86 3,07 4 503,5 1,00 2,88 3 538,7 0,67 3,33
14. Mende, Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 6 545,3 0,67 2,50 3 552,3 1,00 3,17 3 538,3 0,33 1,83
15. Schön, Hans FV Burgberg II 4 533,0 0,25 2,13 2 528,5 0,00 1,50 2 537,5 0,50 2,75
16. Hasenmaier, Pascal TSG Schnaitheim 8 533,3 0,50 2,31 4 533,0 0,25 2,13 4 533,5 0,75 2,50
17. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 8 526,8 0,88 3,06 4 521,8 1,00 3,13 4 531,8 0,75 3,00
18. Costa, Michele SKV Giengen 5 530,8 0,60 2,40 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 4 529,5 0,50 2,25
19. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 8 530,4 0,63 2,38 3 535,0 0,33 2,33 5 527,6 0,80 2,40
20. Böhm, Jonas FTSV Kuchen 4 500,3 0,50 2,00 2 473,0 0,00 1,00 2 527,5 1,00 3,00
21. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 2 527,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 527,0 0,00 1,50
22. Herceg, Borislav TSG Nattheim II 7 526,9 0,43 2,29 5 527,4 0,40 2,20 2 525,5 0,50 2,50
23. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 5 512,2 0,80 2,20 3 505,0 0,67 2,00 2 523,0 1,00 2,50
24. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 8 529,4 0,63 2,00 4 535,8 0,75 2,25 4 523,0 0,50 1,75
25. Schmid, Gerhard TSG Nattheim II 3 503,3 0,00 1,67 2 494,0 0,00 1,50 1 522,0 0,00 2,00
26. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 8 510,9 0,50 1,88 4 500,0 0,75 2,25 4 521,8 0,25 1,50
27. Daratha, Joachim VfL Munderkingen II 2 542,0 1,00 3,00 1 563,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00
28. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 2 495,5 0,50 2,00 1 470,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00
29. Prill, Ernst VfL Munderkingen II 6 530,7 0,33 1,58 4 536,0 0,25 1,38 2 520,0 0,50 2,00
30. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 4 534,0 0,75 2,50 2 549,0 1,00 3,00 2 519,0 0,50 2,00
31. Schuller, Gerhard TSG Schnaitheim 7 542,9 0,57 1,93 4 562,0 0,75 2,25 3 517,3 0,33 1,50
32. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 8 529,5 0,63 2,31 4 541,8 0,75 2,50 4 517,3 0,50 2,13
33. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 8 521,0 0,50 1,88 3 527,3 0,33 1,67 5 517,2 0,60 2,00
34. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 6 510,3 0,67 2,00 3 505,0 0,67 2,00 3 515,7 0,67 2,00
35. Bückle, Thorsten FTSV Kuchen 2 486,5 0,00 1,50 1 459,0 0,00 2,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00
36. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 8 513,6 0,50 2,19 4 514,8 0,75 2,75 4 512,5 0,25 1,63
37. Schepers, Nils VfL Munderkingen II 3 514,7 0,33 1,67 1 519,0 1,00 2,00 2 512,5 0,00 1,50
38. Zuger, Fabian FTSV Kuchen 7 497,7 0,71 2,64 4 487,8 1,00 3,00 3 511,0 0,33 2,17
39. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim II 8 512,4 0,38 1,75 5 513,6 0,40 1,70 3 510,3 0,33 1,83
40. Kist, Dieter VfL Munderkingen II 8 525,0 0,63 2,13 5 534,2 1,00 3,00 3 509,7 0,00 0,67
41. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 8 523,6 0,25 1,69 3 547,7 0,33 2,00 5 509,2 0,20 1,50
42. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 4 506,8 0,50 2,50 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 3 509,0 0,67 2,67
43. Schmid, Walter TSV Langenau II 8 503,1 0,63 1,81 4 497,5 0,50 1,38 4 508,8 0,75 2,25
44. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 7 514,9 0,57 2,14 3 523,0 1,00 3,17 4 508,8 0,25 1,38
45. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber II 7 533,6 0,71 2,29 4 552,3 1,00 3,50 3 508,7 0,33 0,67
46. Rieker, Calvin SG HolzEber II 6 510,8 0,50 2,08 2 517,0 1,00 3,00 4 507,8 0,25 1,63
47. Eremija, Slavko TSG Eislingen 8 517,6 0,63 2,13 4 527,8 1,00 2,50 4 507,5 0,25 1,75
48. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 6 516,0 0,33 1,67 3 525,3 0,33 2,00 3 506,7 0,33 1,33
49. Häfele, Stefan SG HolzEber II 3 504,3 0,67 2,67 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 2 505,5 0,50 2,50
50. Feldes, Günter KV Neu-Ulm 7 507,9 0,57 1,71 3 512,0 0,33 1,00 4 504,8 0,75 2,25
51. Schneider, Tobias TSV Langenau II 7 516,3 0,57 2,29 4 525,0 0,75 2,75 3 504,7 0,33 1,67
52. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 7 511,1 0,43 1,50 3 520,3 0,67 1,67 4 504,3 0,25 1,38
53. Kist, Raimund VfL Munderkingen II 6 513,7 0,50 1,75 4 518,5 0,50 1,63 2 504,0 0,50 2,00
54. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 3 513,0 0,67 2,33 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 2 504,0 0,50 2,00
55. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen VfL Munderkingen II 7 518,4 0,43 1,71 5 524,2 0,60 2,00 2 504,0 0,00 1,00
56. Nitzsche, Patrick SKV Giengen 4 510,8 0,75 2,50 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 3 502,7 0,67 2,00
57. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 6 513,5 0,50 2,00 3 524,7 1,00 3,00 3 502,3 0,00 1,00
58. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber II 4 503,8 0,75 2,00 2 506,0 1,00 2,50 2 501,5 0,50 1,50
59. Albrecht, Hans-Peter TSV Langenau II 8 520,0 0,38 1,88 4 538,8 0,75 2,50 4 501,3 0,00 1,25
60. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber II 6 490,0 0,33 1,17 3 479,3 0,00 1,00 3 500,7 0,67 1,33
61. Eck, Luca SKV Giengen 3 518,7 0,33 2,33 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 2 500,5 0,00 1,50
62. Hönes, Jakob SG HolzEber II 2 500,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 500,0 0,50 2,00
63. Schmiedl, Andre SG HolzEber II 3 510,7 0,67 2,33 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,0 0,50 2,00
64. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 5 512,8 0,40 1,80 2 535,0 0,50 2,00 3 498,0 0,33 1,67
65. Bäuerle, Otto TSG Schnaitheim 5 482,8 0,20 1,20 2 464,0 0,50 1,50 3 495,3 0,00 1,00
66. Fauth, Rolf TSG Nattheim II 4 501,5 0,25 1,50 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 3 493,3 0,00 1,00
67. Giannino, Marco FV Burgberg II 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
68. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber II 6 511,3 0,33 1,67 3 530,3 0,67 2,67 3 492,3 0,00 0,67
69. Schön, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 5 490,8 0,00 0,80 2 490,0 0,00 1,00 3 491,3 0,00 0,67
70. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen 6 497,0 0,67 2,33 2 511,5 1,00 3,00 4 489,8 0,50 2,00
71. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber II 5 517,0 0,40 2,10 3 535,7 0,67 2,67 2 489,0 0,00 1,25
72. Andreula, Giuseppe TSV Langenau II 6 486,0 0,33 1,67 3 483,7 0,33 1,67 3 488,3 0,33 1,67
73. Schnalzger, Philipp FV Burgberg II 4 493,0 0,50 2,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 3 488,3 0,33 1,67
74. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 8 500,8 0,25 1,88 3 522,3 0,67 2,67 5 487,8 0,00 1,40
75. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 8 484,4 0,38 1,88 4 481,0 0,50 2,00 4 487,8 0,25 1,75
76. Garnatz, Robert VfL Munderkingen II 4 495,3 0,50 1,75 3 498,3 0,33 1,67 1 486,0 1,00 2,00
77. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim II 8 506,5 0,50 1,63 5 521,6 0,60 2,00 3 481,3 0,33 1,00
78. Schineis, Dieter TSG Schnaitheim 6 483,7 0,33 1,50 3 487,7 0,67 2,33 3 479,7 0,00 0,67
79. Mayer, Hans-Dieter TSG Nattheim II 4 514,8 0,25 1,75 3 527,3 0,33 2,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
80. Ritter, Wolfgang KV Neu-Ulm 5 468,6 0,00 1,00 2 462,0 0,00 1,00 3 473,0 0,00 1,00
81. Reinert, Alfred KV Neu-Ulm 4 486,8 0,75 2,13 3 492,3 0,67 2,00 1 470,0 1,00 2,50
82. Valeczky, Werner TSG Schnaitheim 7 477,1 0,14 1,50 3 486,7 0,00 1,33 4 470,0 0,25 1,63
83. Miller, Gerhard TSV Langenau II 4 467,3 0,25 1,25 1 491,0 1,00 2,00 3 459,3 0,00 1,00
84. Grötzinger, Thomas TSV Langenau II 7 464,7 0,14 1,64 3 478,3 0,33 2,67 4 454,5 0,00 0,88
85. Laub, Nikolaus VfL Munderkingen II 1 447,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 2,00
86. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau II 1 447,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 1,00
87. Speier, Tobias TSG Nattheim II 1 443,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 0,00
88. Rieck, Stefan TSG Schnaitheim 2 371,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 371,0 0,00 0,00
89. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber II 1 588,0 1,00 3,50 1 588,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber II 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Kreft, Andreas TSG Nattheim II 2 582,0 1,00 3,50 2 582,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber II 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg II 1 545,0 1,00 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber II 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Hövel, Hans-Joachim TSG Schnaitheim 2 509,0 0,00 0,50 2 509,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Grös, Manfred TSG Nattheim II 1 508,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Reuter, Timo TSV Langenau II 3 496,7 0,67 1,67 3 496,7 0,67 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm 2 485,5 0,00 0,50 2 485,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Fauth, Tim TSG Nattheim II 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00