Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Frauen

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Manczyk, Denise SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 3 542,7 1,00 3,33 2 537,0 1,00 3,50 1 554,0 1,00 3,00
2. Rieg, Ingrid SG Essingen II 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00
3. Stegmaier, Ingrid SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 3 493,7 0,67 2,67 2 481,5 0,50 2,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00
4. Eiberger, Rita KC Elchingen II 2 507,0 0,50 2,50 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 1 506,0 1,00 4,00
5. Jungert, Bianca SG Essingen II 1 501,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 1,00 4,00
6. Manczyk, Bianca SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 3 508,3 1,00 2,67 2 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 499,0 1,00 2,00
7. Herrmann, Dorothea SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 492,7 1,00 3,33 1 489,0 1,00 4,00 2 494,5 1,00 3,00
8. Stürzl, Karin SG Essingen II 2 486,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 486,5 0,50 2,00
9. Daszenies, Hannelore SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 485,7 1,00 3,67 1 494,0 1,00 4,00 2 481,5 1,00 3,50
10. Fedyna, Carola SG Essingen II 3 481,3 0,33 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 481,3 0,33 1,50
11. Neufeld, Tamara Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 478,0 0,67 2,33 1 473,0 0,00 2,00 2 480,5 1,00 2,50
12. Müller, Edith SG Essingen II 3 474,7 0,33 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 474,7 0,33 2,00
13. Reichel, Tanja SG Essingen II 3 473,0 1,00 3,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 473,0 1,00 3,17
14. Kukla, Laura SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 3 438,7 0,00 0,50 2 422,5 0,00 0,75 1 471,0 0,00 0,00
15. Fedyna, Sabine SG Essingen II 2 462,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 462,0 1,00 3,50
16. Hägele, Jutta SG Essingen II 1 457,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 1,00 2,00
17. Röhm, Sybille SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 444,3 0,33 2,33 1 429,0 1,00 4,00 2 452,0 0,00 1,50
18. Budberg-Rösler, Dorit Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 458,3 0,33 1,33 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 2 451,0 0,50 1,50
19. Gerlach, Nicole SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 430,0 0,00 0,67 1 395,0 0,00 1,00 2 447,5 0,00 0,50
20. Miske, Petra SG Essingen II 2 439,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 439,5 1,00 2,00
21. Schmid, Gerda KC Elchingen II 3 459,0 0,33 1,67 2 470,0 0,50 2,00 1 437,0 0,00 1,00
22. Chytil, Sabine KC Elchingen II 1 435,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 1,00 3,00
23. Müller, Dagmar Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 435,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 1,00 3,00
24. Häfele, Leonie SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 3 446,3 0,33 1,33 2 453,5 0,50 1,50 1 432,0 0,00 1,00
25. Hägele, Nadine Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 428,3 0,33 1,00 1 424,0 0,00 1,00 2 430,5 0,50 1,00
26. Liesch, Bernadette KC Elchingen II 3 441,7 0,83 3,00 2 448,5 1,00 3,50 1 428,0 0,50 2,00
27. Schaufuß, Gisela SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 420,0 0,00 1,00 1 409,0 0,00 2,00 2 425,5 0,00 0,50
28. Bäurle, Monika SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 435,0 0,00 1,17 1 459,0 0,00 2,00 2 423,0 0,00 0,75
29. Doleschel, Tatjana SG Kugelblitz Westhausen 3 432,7 0,33 1,83 2 439,0 0,50 2,25 1 420,0 0,00 1,00
30. Krieg, Annegret Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 421,0 0,33 1,00 1 424,0 0,00 0,00 2 419,5 0,50 1,50
31. Krause, Maria KC Elchingen II 3 468,7 0,67 2,67 2 502,0 1,00 3,00 1 402,0 0,00 2,00
32. Dangelmaier, Ilona KC Elchingen II 3 452,3 0,33 1,67 2 478,0 0,50 2,50 1 401,0 0,00 0,00
33. Hägele, Heike Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 2 417,5 0,00 1,00 1 439,0 0,00 2,00 1 396,0 0,00 0,00
34. Haas, Juliane Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 393,0 0,00 0,00 1 438,0 0,00 0,00 2 370,5 0,00 0,00
35. Reiger, Maria KC Elchingen II 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Trojan, Claudia SG SKC Aalen 3 486,0 1,00 3,67 3 486,0 1,00 3,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Maier, Grit SG SKC Aalen 2 473,0 1,00 3,50 2 473,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Bainczyk, Yvonne SG SKC Aalen 3 455,7 0,50 2,33 3 455,7 0,50 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Langer, Karin SG SKC Aalen 3 451,7 0,33 1,50 3 451,7 0,33 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Haftl, Stefanie SG SKC Aalen 3 428,7 0,33 1,33 3 428,7 0,33 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Hartmann, Christine KC Elchingen II 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 1 425,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Haftl, Susanne SG SKC Aalen 2 424,5 0,00 1,50 2 424,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Ladenburger, Anita SG SKC Aalen 2 416,5 0,00 0,50 2 416,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00