Schnittliste


3. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen III 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00
2. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00
3. Kusche, Arthur SG Ravensburg II 4 503,5 0,75 3,25 3 492,7 0,67 3,33 1 536,0 1,00 3,00
4. Sauter, Harald KSV Bergatreute 4 496,3 1,00 3,00 2 457,0 1,00 3,00 2 535,5 1,00 3,00
5. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 3 501,7 0,33 1,17 2 486,0 0,00 0,75 1 533,0 1,00 2,00
6. Gaspari, Enrico SG Ravensburg II 4 504,0 0,50 1,63 2 476,5 0,00 1,25 2 531,5 1,00 2,00
7. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg II 5 517,2 0,80 2,80 3 510,0 0,67 2,67 2 528,0 1,00 3,00
8. Eppe, Rüdiger KSV Bergatreute 4 516,3 0,50 2,75 1 485,0 1,00 4,00 3 526,7 0,33 2,33
9. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute 5 514,4 0,80 2,20 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 4 523,0 1,00 2,25
10. Jovic, Zivan SF Friedrichshafen III 5 532,4 0,40 2,20 4 535,8 0,50 2,50 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
11. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg II 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00
12. Karlicic, Zeljko SF Friedrichshafen III 7 519,4 0,71 2,57 4 527,5 0,75 2,75 3 508,7 0,67 2,33
13. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute 5 486,2 0,40 1,90 2 453,0 0,50 2,00 3 508,3 0,33 1,83
14. Frick, Alfred SG Ravensburg II 4 502,0 0,50 1,88 2 496,5 0,50 2,00 2 507,5 0,50 1,75
15. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 4 511,3 1,00 3,25 2 518,5 1,00 3,50 2 504,0 1,00 3,00
16. Arndt, Karsten SG Ravensburg II 4 506,5 0,25 1,75 1 521,0 1,00 4,00 3 501,7 0,00 1,00
17. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 5 504,0 0,80 2,10 2 510,0 0,50 1,75 3 500,0 1,00 2,33
18. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen III 2 504,5 1,00 2,75 1 509,0 1,00 2,50 1 500,0 1,00 3,00
19. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen III 7 512,9 0,86 2,07 4 524,3 0,75 1,75 3 497,7 1,00 2,50
20. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 4 498,0 0,75 2,25 1 499,0 1,00 3,00 3 497,7 0,67 2,00
21. Bischoff, Wolfgang SKC Gerbertshaus II 4 513,3 0,75 2,25 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 3 496,0 0,67 2,00
22. Assmann, Rainer SKC Gerbertshaus II 5 491,8 0,40 2,00 2 495,0 0,50 2,00 3 489,7 0,33 2,00
23. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute 5 481,2 0,40 1,70 1 449,0 0,00 1,00 4 489,3 0,50 1,88
24. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen III 1 486,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 1,00 2,50
25. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen III 2 513,5 0,50 2,00 1 543,0 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 1,00 3,00
26. Hanser, Franz SKC Gerbertshaus II 6 490,0 0,33 2,17 3 497,7 0,67 3,00 3 482,3 0,00 1,33
27. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 6 498,3 0,83 2,50 4 508,3 1,00 3,00 2 478,5 0,50 1,50
28. Bredendiek, Horst SG Ravensburg II 3 466,3 0,00 1,33 2 461,0 0,00 1,50 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
29. Vukovic, Slobodan SF Friedrichshafen III 7 506,0 0,86 3,00 4 528,0 0,75 2,88 3 476,7 1,00 3,17
30. Pelzl, Walter SG Ravensburg II 3 447,7 0,00 1,00 2 433,5 0,00 0,50 1 476,0 0,00 2,00
31. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute 3 458,0 0,00 1,67 1 427,0 0,00 2,00 2 473,5 0,00 1,50
32. Riedel, Markus KSV Bergatreute 3 475,7 0,67 2,00 1 482,0 1,00 3,00 2 472,5 0,50 1,50
33. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 6 475,8 0,50 1,83 3 479,3 0,33 1,67 3 472,3 0,67 2,00
34. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen III 3 502,7 0,33 2,33 2 521,5 0,50 3,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00
35. Walser, Fritz SG Ravensburg II 6 465,0 0,17 1,00 3 466,0 0,33 1,67 3 464,0 0,00 0,33
36. Zech, Helmut SKC Gerbertshaus II 6 488,0 0,50 1,50 3 513,7 1,00 3,00 3 462,3 0,00 0,00
37. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Ravensburg II 5 454,4 0,00 1,30 2 447,5 0,00 2,00 3 459,0 0,00 0,83
38. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen III 5 483,4 0,40 2,00 2 523,0 0,50 2,50 3 457,0 0,33 1,67
39. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute 2 450,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 450,5 0,50 2,00
40. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute 2 434,5 0,00 1,00 1 421,0 0,00 1,00 1 448,0 0,00 1,00
41. Cilek, Justin SKC Gerbertshaus II 5 461,0 0,00 0,60 2 498,5 0,00 1,25 3 436,0 0,00 0,17
42. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg II 4 494,3 0,50 1,75 3 515,3 0,67 2,33 1 431,0 0,00 0,00
43. Fässler, Ludwig SG Ravensburg II 1 422,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 422,0 0,00 1,00
44. Reuter, Rene SKC Gerbertshaus II 2 421,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 421,0 0,00 0,00
45. Schimmelfennig, Marvin SKC Gerbertshaus II 3 426,7 0,00 0,33 2 431,5 0,00 0,00 1 417,0 0,00 1,00
46. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 3 542,0 1,00 3,50 3 542,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Biehl, Holger SG Ravensburg II 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Hofacker, Simon SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Hauser, Manfred SKC Gerbertshaus II 2 454,0 0,00 0,50 2 454,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00