Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg II 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00
2. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg II 1 528,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,50
3. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt II 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00
4. Vogt, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß II 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00
5. Tagliaferri, Tino KSV Baienfurt II 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00
6. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß II 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,00
7. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß II 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
8. Schuler, Alexander VfB Friedrichshafen 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00
9. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg II 1 501,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 0,00 1,50
10. Zinser, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß II 1 500,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 3,00
11. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
12. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß II 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
13. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt II 1 492,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 1,00 3,00
14. Weber, Gerhard SKC Gerbertshaus 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
15. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt II 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 1,00 2,00
16. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß II 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 0,00
17. Schweizer, Dietmar KSV Baienfurt II 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
18. Küpper, Michael SKC Gerbertshaus 1 482,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 1,00 3,00
19. Böhm, Artur KSV Baienfurt II 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00
20. Schillinger, Fritz SKC Gerbertshaus 1 477,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
21. Weber, Martin SKC Berg II 1 477,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00
22. Bucher, Josef Alios VfB Friedrichshafen 1 466,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 1,50
23. Kelbing, Reiner VfB Friedrichshafen 1 448,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 1,00 3,00
24. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg II 1 448,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 1,00
25. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus 1 427,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 0,00 1,50
26. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg II 1 418,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 0,00
27. Seidl, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 1 408,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 408,0 0,00 1,00
28. Raucci, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 1 392,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 392,0 0,00 1,00
29. Heilig, Sigfrid VfB Friedrichshafen 1 390,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 390,0 0,00 0,00
30. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen II 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Wenzel, Herbert SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Dosch, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 495,0 1,00 2,50 1 495,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Tehsmann, Dirk KSC Mengen II 1 494,0 1,00 2,50 1 494,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Kaspar, Rolf MTG Wangen II 1 490,0 1,00 3,00 1 490,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Städele, Werner MTG Wangen II 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Bitzer, Günther SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Haberer, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Treitinger, Jürgen MTG Wangen II 1 479,0 1,00 2,50 1 479,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Schirmer, Dieter KSC Mengen II 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Hlawatschek, Marco TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 472,0 1,00 4,00 1 472,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Huchler, Daniel MTG Wangen II 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Daiber, Karl-Heinz SKV Grüne Au Ebingen 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 1 466,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 466,0 0,00 0,50 1 466,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Richter, Robert KSC Mengen II 1 463,0 1,00 4,00 1 463,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Laaser, Klaus KSC Mengen II 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Heiser, Bernhard KSC Mengen II 1 455,0 1,00 3,00 1 455,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Diesch, Matthias KSC Mengen II 1 454,0 1,00 3,00 1 454,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Bichelmayer, Werner MTG Wangen II 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00