Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Hofmann, Angelika SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
2. Schnitzer, Gabriele KSV Bergatreute 4 514,3 1,00 3,50 2 480,0 1,00 3,00 2 548,5 1,00 4,00
3. Klawitter, Angela KSV Bergatreute 5 487,0 1,00 2,80 3 464,0 1,00 3,00 2 521,5 1,00 2,50
4. Haller, Bianca SKC Vilsingen 5 522,6 0,80 2,80 2 539,0 1,00 4,00 3 511,7 0,67 2,00
5. Ruß, Kati TG Biberach/Riß 4 505,3 0,75 3,00 3 503,3 0,67 2,67 1 511,0 1,00 4,00
6. Kuchelmeister, Karin KSC Mengen 5 497,2 0,80 3,40 2 489,0 1,00 4,00 3 502,7 0,67 3,00
7. Rösch, Sylvia SKC Vilsingen 5 511,6 0,80 2,70 2 535,5 0,50 2,25 3 495,7 1,00 3,00
8. Krause, Roswitha KSC Mengen 2 454,0 0,50 1,75 1 420,0 0,00 1,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,50
9. Madlener, Gertrud KSV Bergatreute 5 465,2 0,60 2,50 3 451,7 0,67 2,83 2 485,5 0,50 2,00
10. Steigel, Anita KSC Mengen 3 471,7 0,00 1,33 1 447,0 0,00 2,00 2 484,0 0,00 1,00
11. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß 3 466,0 1,00 3,00 1 456,0 1,00 3,00 2 471,0 1,00 3,00
12. Kuon, Sandra TG Biberach/Riß 5 482,6 0,60 2,10 3 492,7 0,67 2,33 2 467,5 0,50 1,75
13. Weiß Steppat, Helga TSG Ailingen II 1 467,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 0,00 0,00
14. Harbalik, Monika SKC Gerbertshaus II 2 490,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 1 465,0 1,00 4,00
15. Marek, Gabriele SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 465,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 1,00 2,00
16. Gnädinger, Sabine SKC Gerbertshaus II 5 473,2 0,40 1,90 3 480,3 0,33 1,67 2 462,5 0,50 2,25
17. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen II 4 461,0 0,25 1,75 2 464,5 0,00 1,00 2 457,5 0,50 2,50
18. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß 4 452,3 0,00 0,75 2 447,0 0,00 0,50 2 457,5 0,00 1,00
19. Kaul, Sabine KSC Mengen 4 452,3 0,25 1,50 1 452,0 1,00 3,00 3 452,3 0,00 1,00
20. Schreiter, Birgit TSG Ailingen II 2 483,5 0,50 1,50 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 452,0 0,00 0,00
21. Will, Susanne KSC Mengen 3 437,7 0,67 2,00 1 410,0 0,00 1,00 2 451,5 1,00 2,50
22. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen 4 454,0 0,25 1,25 2 462,0 0,00 0,50 2 446,0 0,50 2,00
23. Vukmirovic, Sanja TSG Ailingen II 3 459,3 0,33 1,50 2 468,0 0,50 2,25 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
24. Wittkamp, Carola TSG Ailingen II 2 436,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 436,0 0,50 2,00
25. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen II 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
26. Bitterwolf, Petra TG Biberach/Riß 3 468,3 0,33 2,00 2 484,5 0,50 2,50 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
27. Spa, Jutta TSG Ailingen II 2 449,5 1,00 2,00 1 464,0 1,00 2,00 1 435,0 1,00 2,00
28. Gruhler, Linda SKC Vilsingen 5 452,0 0,40 2,20 2 485,5 1,00 3,50 3 429,7 0,00 1,33
29. Azizoglu, Gülsah TSG Ailingen II 2 422,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 422,5 0,00 1,00
30. Becker, Lucia KSV Bergatreute 3 424,3 0,33 1,33 2 429,0 0,50 2,00 1 415,0 0,00 0,00
31. Elberg, Gabriele SKC Gerbertshaus II 4 387,5 0,00 0,00 2 381,0 0,00 0,00 2 394,0 0,00 0,00
32. Schirmer, Ruth SKC Gerbertshaus II 3 409,3 0,00 0,67 2 419,5 0,00 1,00 1 389,0 0,00 0,00
33. Bien, Maria SKC Gerbertshaus II 3 540,7 1,00 3,67 3 540,7 1,00 3,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Hütter, Ingrid TSG Ailingen II 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Münch, Sonja TG Biberach/Riß 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Richter, Anja KSC Mengen 1 382,0 0,00 0,00 1 382,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Bauer, Ursula SKC Gerbertshaus II 1 107,0 0,00 0,00 1 107,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00