Schnittliste


Gemischte Klasse Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt g 4 529,0 1,00 3,13 2 517,0 1,00 3,75 2 541,0 1,00 2,50
2. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen g 3 513,3 0,67 2,33 2 501,5 0,50 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
3. Raia, Florian KV Mietingen g 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00
4. Krenscholek, Karin KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 5 519,8 0,80 2,40 2 506,5 0,50 1,25 3 528,7 1,00 3,17
5. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen g 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
6. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 7 517,9 1,00 3,71 3 514,7 1,00 3,67 4 520,3 1,00 3,75
7. Zielonka, Reinhard KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 518,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 518,5 1,00 3,50
8. Klaiber, Willi SKV Albstadt g 2 510,5 1,00 2,75 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,50
9. Schäfer, Monika ESV Aulendorf g 4 510,0 1,00 3,50 2 507,5 1,00 3,00 2 512,5 1,00 4,00
10. Mundt, Helga ESV Aulendorf g 5 485,6 0,80 2,60 2 466,0 0,50 2,00 3 498,7 1,00 3,00
11. Junker, Christina KSV Baienfurt g 5 503,8 0,80 2,80 3 508,0 1,00 3,33 2 497,5 0,50 2,00
12. Scheck, Rolf ESV Aulendorf g 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 3,00
13. Blumhagen, Erika SKG Balingen g 6 504,2 0,67 2,58 3 513,7 0,33 2,33 3 494,7 1,00 2,83
14. Schreiyäck, Gaby SKV Albstadt g 4 474,8 0,50 1,88 3 468,3 0,33 1,83 1 494,0 1,00 2,00
15. Prill, Klara SKV Albstadt g 7 480,9 0,71 2,43 3 466,3 0,67 2,33 4 491,8 0,75 2,50
16. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen g 6 501,5 0,67 2,33 3 512,0 0,67 2,67 3 491,0 0,67 2,00
17. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt g 5 475,0 0,60 2,10 2 452,0 0,50 2,00 3 490,3 0,67 2,17
18. Walz, Gernot KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 489,0 0,00 1,50 1 490,0 0,00 2,00 1 488,0 0,00 1,00
19. Funk, Josef ESV Aulendorf g 3 487,0 0,67 2,33 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 2 486,0 0,50 2,00
20. Angele, Elisabeth KSC Biberach/Riß g 5 471,8 0,80 3,00 3 463,7 0,67 3,00 2 484,0 1,00 3,00
21. Wuttke, Petra SKV Albstadt g 4 485,5 0,25 2,00 2 488,0 0,50 2,00 2 483,0 0,00 2,00
22. Azizoglu, Zehra TSG Ailingen g 1 481,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 1,00 3,00
23. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen g 7 478,6 0,43 2,00 4 479,5 0,25 2,00 3 477,3 0,67 2,00
24. Strohm-Bakic, Daniela SKG Balingen g 7 481,4 0,86 2,71 3 495,3 1,00 2,67 4 471,0 0,75 2,75
25. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen g 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00
26. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen g 3 505,3 0,67 2,67 2 524,0 1,00 3,25 1 468,0 0,00 1,50
27. Renn-Maier, Sandra KSV Baienfurt g 5 486,8 0,60 2,20 3 499,7 0,67 2,00 2 467,5 0,50 2,50
28. Gauß, Gudrun ESV Aulendorf g 2 466,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 466,0 1,00 2,50
29. Schmid, Florian SF Friedrichshafen g 1 465,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 1,00 3,00
30. Jähne, Elvira KSC Biberach/Riß g 6 455,7 0,33 2,00 3 446,3 0,67 2,67 3 465,0 0,00 1,33
31. Melis, Paljo SKG Balingen g 1 461,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 1,00 4,00
32. Pendias, Viktor ESV Aulendorf g 2 448,5 0,50 2,00 1 436,0 0,00 2,00 1 461,0 1,00 2,00
33. Fackler, Vivien KV Mietingen g 6 473,2 0,50 2,08 4 479,3 0,50 2,25 2 461,0 0,50 1,75
34. Schwägler, Lilly ESV Aulendorf g 3 463,7 1,00 3,50 2 465,5 1,00 3,50 1 460,0 1,00 3,50
35. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen g 5 461,0 0,40 1,40 2 462,5 0,50 1,00 3 460,0 0,33 1,67
36. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 460,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 460,0 0,00 1,00
37. Herrmann, Gerd KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 5 463,8 0,60 2,20 2 472,5 0,50 2,50 3 458,0 0,67 2,00
38. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt g 2 471,5 1,00 2,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,00 1 455,0 1,00 2,00
39. Schlaich, Franz KV Mietingen g 5 461,4 0,20 1,70 4 463,8 0,25 1,75 1 452,0 0,00 1,50
40. Bauer, Helga TSG Ailingen g 4 445,3 0,00 0,63 3 444,7 0,00 0,50 1 447,0 0,00 1,00
41. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen g 6 465,8 0,67 2,58 3 486,7 1,00 3,33 3 445,0 0,33 1,83
42. Führle, Helena KV Mietingen g 3 434,3 0,33 0,67 2 429,5 0,00 0,00 1 444,0 1,00 2,00
43. Baumgärtner, Josef SKV Albstadt g 2 432,0 0,00 0,50 1 423,0 0,00 1,00 1 441,0 0,00 0,00
44. Koch, Hermine KSC Biberach/Riß g 6 443,8 0,17 1,33 3 447,0 0,33 2,00 3 440,7 0,00 0,67
45. Waibel, Laura KV Mietingen g 2 438,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 438,0 0,00 0,50
46. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 5 443,2 0,20 1,60 2 458,0 0,50 2,00 3 433,3 0,00 1,33
47. Rudolf, Karl TSG Ailingen g 6 440,0 0,00 0,92 3 451,0 0,00 1,17 3 429,0 0,00 0,67
48. Thieke, Wolfgang SKV Albstadt g 6 408,8 0,33 1,42 3 393,0 0,33 1,67 3 424,7 0,33 1,17
49. Waibel, Robert KV Mietingen g 2 420,5 0,00 0,00 1 417,0 0,00 0,00 1 424,0 0,00 0,00
50. Neuner, Angelika KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 4 416,3 0,25 1,25 1 407,0 0,00 1,00 3 419,3 0,33 1,33
51. Müller, Gabriele KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 416,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 416,0 0,00 0,50
52. Lotina, Nada SF Friedrichshafen g 6 438,7 0,17 1,17 4 453,0 0,25 1,50 2 410,0 0,00 0,50
53. Wannenmacher, Waldemar TSG Ailingen g 3 422,7 0,33 1,17 1 451,0 1,00 2,50 2 408,5 0,00 0,50
54. Nünnicke, Karl-Heinz TSG Ailingen g 2 436,0 0,00 1,00 1 472,0 0,00 2,00 1 400,0 0,00 0,00
55. Berroth, Herbert TSG Ailingen g 4 401,0 0,00 0,25 2 438,5 0,00 0,00 2 363,5 0,00 0,50
56. Romic, Ivan SF Friedrichshafen g 3 382,7 0,00 0,50 2 400,5 0,00 0,75 1 347,0 0,00 0,00
57. Terhoeven, Stefanie KSV Baienfurt g 2 510,5 0,50 2,75 2 510,5 0,50 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen g 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt g 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 462,0 0,00 1,50 1 462,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Kramper, Manuela TSG Ailingen g 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Rinkenburger, Ursula TSG Ailingen g 3 429,7 0,00 2,00 3 429,7 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00