Schnittliste


Gemischte Klasse Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Prill, Klara SKV Albstadt g 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 4,00
2. Krenscholek, Karin KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
3. Zielonka, Reinhard KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00
4. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00
5. Scheck, Rolf ESV Aulendorf g 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 3,00
6. Herrmann, Gerd KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00
7. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen g 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
8. Mundt, Helga ESV Aulendorf g 1 485,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 1,00 2,00
9. Gauß, Gudrun ESV Aulendorf g 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00
10. Wuttke, Petra SKV Albstadt g 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
11. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen g 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00
12. Funk, Josef ESV Aulendorf g 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00
13. Strohm-Bakic, Daniela SKG Balingen g 1 441,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 1,00 3,00
14. Baumgärtner, Josef SKV Albstadt g 1 441,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 0,00 0,00
15. Thieke, Wolfgang SKV Albstadt g 1 431,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 431,0 0,00 0,50
16. Neuner, Angelika KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 428,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 428,0 1,00 2,00
17. Junker, Christina KSV Baienfurt g 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
18. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt g 1 511,0 1,00 3,50 1 511,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
19. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen g 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Kramper, Vanessa TSG Ailingen g 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Renn-Maier, Sandra KSV Baienfurt g 1 495,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt g 1 488,0 1,00 2,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Fackler, Vivien KV Mietingen g 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Berroth, Herbert TSG Ailingen g 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Kramper, Manuela TSG Ailingen g 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Schlaich, Franz KV Mietingen g 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Angele, Elisabeth KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 448,0 0,00 1,00 1 448,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Koch, Hermine KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 1 443,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Rinkenburger, Ursula TSG Ailingen g 1 427,0 0,00 2,00 1 427,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Jähne, Elvira KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 418,0 0,00 1,00 1 418,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00