Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach V 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 4,00
2. Kallbach, Peter Michael TG Biberach/Riß III 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00
3. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen III 1 497,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 2,00
4. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß III 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 2,00
5. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen III 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00
6. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß III 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,00
7. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen III 1 478,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 1,00 2,00
8. Fischer, Benjamin SKC Berg III 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
9. Staudacher, Hans SKC Berg III 1 449,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 1,00 2,00
10. Fleischer, Jonas Simon TSG Bad Wurzach V 1 444,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 444,0 0,00 1,00
11. Steigler, Franz TSG Bad Wurzach V 1 419,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 419,0 0,00 1,00
12. Jablonsky, Eyk SKC Berg III 1 365,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 365,0 0,00 1,00
13. Nachbaur, Patrick SKC Berg III 1 344,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 344,0 0,00 1,00
14. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen II 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
15. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt IV 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
16. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen II 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
17. Rinkenburger, Clemens TSG Ailingen III 1 512,0 1,00 2,00 1 512,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
18. Klein, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 1 500,0 1,00 2,00 1 500,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
19. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen II 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen III 1 488,0 1,00 2,50 1 488,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Raia, Florian KV Mietingen II 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 1 474,0 0,00 2,00 1 474,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt IV 1 473,0 1,00 3,00 1 473,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Elbs, Georg TSG Ailingen III 1 466,0 0,00 2,00 1 466,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen III 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Kuchelmeister, Erich KSC Mengen III 1 454,0 1,00 3,00 1 454,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Friedel, Viktor KSC Mengen III 1 446,0 0,00 2,00 1 446,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Steigel, Berthold KSC Mengen III 1 396,0 1,00 3,00 1 396,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Krause, Joachim KSC Mengen III 1 395,0 1,00 3,00 1 395,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00