Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Madormo, Markus KSC Biberach/Riß 6 530,5 1,00 2,75 3 515,0 1,00 2,33 3 546,0 1,00 3,17
2. Viertel, Marc KSV Baienfurt IV 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
3. Burde, Christopher KSC Biberach/Riß 6 509,8 0,67 2,67 3 478,0 0,33 2,33 3 541,7 1,00 3,00
4. Taubert, Dennis KSC Biberach/Riß 4 500,3 1,00 3,00 3 491,7 1,00 3,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
5. Fischer, Samuel KV Mietingen II 4 519,0 0,75 2,75 3 519,7 0,67 2,33 1 517,0 1,00 4,00
6. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg III 3 518,7 1,00 3,33 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 2 516,5 1,00 3,00
7. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 3 489,0 0,67 3,00 2 476,5 0,50 3,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
8. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach V 7 495,4 0,57 2,36 3 476,3 0,67 2,00 4 509,8 0,50 2,63
9. Wyhs, Ernst SKC Berg III 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
10. Kallbach, Peter Michael TG Biberach/Riß III 5 498,4 0,80 2,80 1 474,0 1,00 3,00 4 504,5 0,75 2,75
11. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen III 7 507,3 0,57 2,86 3 515,7 0,67 3,00 4 501,0 0,50 2,75
12. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg III 1 500,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 4,00
13. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß III 5 483,8 0,60 2,80 3 473,7 0,67 3,00 2 499,0 0,50 2,50
14. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen III 2 498,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 498,5 0,50 3,00
15. Wölz, Erhard KSV Baienfurt IV 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
16. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß III 6 484,3 0,75 2,75 3 479,7 0,83 3,17 3 489,0 0,67 2,33
17. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach V 5 478,4 0,20 1,20 3 471,3 0,00 1,00 2 489,0 0,50 1,50
18. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß III 2 485,5 0,50 2,25 1 482,0 1,00 3,50 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
19. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen III 1 488,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 2,00
20. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach V 1 487,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 3,00
21. Kreuzer, Kurt SKG Balingen III 6 492,5 0,67 2,58 2 509,0 1,00 3,50 4 484,3 0,50 2,13
22. Wittkamp, Ulf TSG Ailingen III 8 483,9 0,75 2,44 4 484,3 0,75 2,63 4 483,5 0,75 2,25
23. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß III 6 488,2 0,50 2,08 3 493,3 0,33 1,83 3 483,0 0,67 2,33
24. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß III 4 461,5 0,50 1,25 2 441,5 0,00 0,50 2 481,5 1,00 2,00
25. Stocker, Paul SKG Balingen III 5 483,8 0,80 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 4,00 4 481,5 0,75 2,75
26. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen III 2 481,5 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 481,5 0,00 1,25
27. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen II 6 501,2 0,75 2,67 4 512,0 0,75 2,75 2 479,5 0,75 2,50
28. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen III 1 478,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 1,00 2,00
29. Kuchelmeister, Erich KSC Mengen III 8 468,9 0,63 2,44 4 461,0 1,00 3,13 4 476,8 0,25 1,75
30. Chioditti, Italino KSC Biberach/Riß 6 480,2 0,75 2,33 3 484,0 0,67 2,33 3 476,3 0,83 2,33
31. Tagliaferri, Ingo KSV Baienfurt IV 8 481,9 0,50 2,13 4 489,3 0,75 2,63 4 474,5 0,25 1,63
32. Klein, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt IV 8 478,3 0,38 1,75 4 483,8 0,75 2,50 4 472,8 0,00 1,00
33. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen II 8 496,1 0,88 3,00 6 504,8 0,83 2,83 2 470,0 1,00 3,50
34. Friedel, Viktor KSC Mengen III 8 455,9 0,38 1,88 4 442,8 0,50 2,00 4 469,0 0,25 1,75
35. Sauter, Ottmar SKG Balingen III 8 484,5 0,50 2,06 3 511,3 1,00 2,83 5 468,4 0,20 1,60
36. Hölzle, Kai KV Mietingen II 4 523,5 1,00 3,25 3 542,3 1,00 3,33 1 467,0 1,00 3,00
37. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach V 4 465,3 0,50 2,13 3 464,7 0,67 2,50 1 467,0 0,00 1,00
38. Teufel, Wolfgang KSC Mengen III 1 463,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 1,00 2,00
39. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen III 7 471,0 0,14 1,14 4 478,0 0,00 1,25 3 461,7 0,33 1,00
40. Fischer, Benjamin SKC Berg III 5 464,4 0,40 1,50 2 471,0 0,50 1,50 3 460,0 0,33 1,50
41. Janz, Daniel SKC Berg III 6 465,8 0,42 2,17 3 475,0 0,50 2,67 3 456,7 0,33 1,67
42. Meric, Ossmann TSG Ailingen III 6 470,7 0,17 0,92 3 485,0 0,33 1,83 3 456,3 0,00 0,00
43. Fleischer, Jonas Simon TSG Bad Wurzach V 8 471,8 0,25 1,38 4 488,3 0,50 1,75 4 455,3 0,00 1,00
44. Battis, Peter TSG Ailingen III 2 452,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 452,5 0,50 3,00
45. Golinelli, Wilhelm KSV Baienfurt IV 6 462,3 0,33 1,33 3 474,0 0,67 2,00 3 450,7 0,00 0,67
46. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen III 3 458,7 0,00 1,33 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 2 450,5 0,00 1,50
47. Angele, Friedrich KSC Biberach/Riß 4 449,3 0,50 1,63 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 449,3 0,50 1,63
48. Staudacher, Hans SKC Berg III 1 449,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 1,00 2,00
49. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen II 2 489,5 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 1 449,0 1,00 3,00
50. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß 5 454,6 0,00 0,80 3 458,3 0,00 1,00 2 449,0 0,00 0,50
51. Soltau, Hermann SKC Berg III 4 435,5 0,50 1,75 1 412,0 0,00 2,00 3 443,3 0,67 1,67
52. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen III 6 469,0 0,33 2,17 3 497,0 0,67 2,67 3 441,0 0,00 1,67
53. Altenhof, Matthias KSV Baienfurt IV 2 466,5 0,50 1,50 1 499,0 1,00 2,00 1 434,0 0,00 1,00
54. Elbs, Georg TSG Ailingen III 7 441,9 0,07 1,57 3 453,0 0,00 1,33 4 433,5 0,13 1,75
55. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen II 1 433,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 1,50
56. Steigler, Franz TSG Bad Wurzach V 4 433,0 0,00 0,75 1 440,0 0,00 2,00 3 430,7 0,00 0,33
57. Nagy, Michael KSV Baienfurt IV 2 433,0 0,50 1,00 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 1,00 2,00
58. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen III 3 440,0 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 2,00 2 423,5 0,00 0,50
59. Krause, Joachim KSC Mengen III 8 418,8 0,31 1,25 4 415,3 0,63 2,25 4 422,3 0,00 0,25
60. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III 6 441,7 0,17 1,00 4 456,3 0,25 1,00 2 412,5 0,00 1,00
61. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III 4 479,3 0,50 2,13 3 502,7 0,67 2,50 1 409,0 0,00 1,00
62. Steigel, Berthold KSC Mengen III 7 407,1 0,29 1,00 4 409,0 0,50 1,50 3 404,7 0,00 0,33
63. Jablonsky, Eyk SKC Berg III 7 390,7 0,00 0,29 3 383,7 0,00 0,00 4 396,0 0,00 0,50
64. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen III 4 407,5 0,25 0,50 2 426,5 0,50 1,00 2 388,5 0,00 0,00
65. Nachbaur, Patrick SKC Berg III 3 426,7 0,33 1,67 2 468,0 0,50 2,00 1 344,0 0,00 1,00
66. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen II 1 585,0 1,00 4,00 1 585,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß III 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen II 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen III 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen III 2 523,5 1,00 3,00 2 523,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen II 3 520,7 0,33 1,67 3 520,7 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt IV 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 518,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen III 1 499,0 1,00 4,00 1 499,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Rinkenburger, Clemens TSG Ailingen III 2 482,5 0,50 1,50 2 482,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Raia, Florian KV Mietingen II 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Arnold, Manuel KV Mietingen II 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Hoch, Moritz TSG Bad Wurzach V 2 426,5 0,00 2,00 2 426,5 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00