Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen 1 540,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 1,00 4,00
2. Engelhardt, Walter KV Mietingen 1 537,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 1,00 4,00
3. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen II 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00
4. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen II 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00
5. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00
6. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 0,00 2,00
7. Zielonka, Reinhard KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 508,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,50
8. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,00
9. Reich, Hans-Jörg KV Mietingen 1 503,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 1,00 2,00
10. Poppiti, Aldo TSG Ailingen II 1 496,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,50 2,00
11. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen 1 490,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 1,00 3,00
12. Schönberger, Gerhard KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
13. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen II 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00
14. Battis, Peter TSG Ailingen II 1 470,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 2,00
15. Dunse, Thorsten KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 470,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 0,00
16. Schmidt, Franz-Xaver KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 463,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 0,00 0,00
17. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
18. Frick, Alfred SG Ravensburg 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
19. Trautwein, Tobias KSV Baienfurt III 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt III 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Biehl, Holger SG Ravensburg 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Kriz, Zdenko SG Ravensburg 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Cepa, Jens SG Ravensburg 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Nabholz, Peter SG Ravensburg 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg 1 501,0 1,00 2,50 1 501,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Klaiber, Willi SKV Albstadt II 1 496,0 0,50 2,00 1 496,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Altenhof, Matthias KSV Baienfurt III 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Kailer, Johann SKV Albstadt II 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Wuttke, Helmut SKV Albstadt II 1 477,0 1,00 2,00 1 477,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Löffler, Hans-Peter SKV Albstadt II 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Belligoi, Mario KSV Baienfurt III 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt II 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Viertel, Gerhard KSV Baienfurt III 1 445,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Wölz, Erhard KSV Baienfurt III 1 438,0 0,00 0,00 1 438,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00