Schnittliste


B-Klasse Gem (6er) Mittler Neckar Nord

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Sommerfeld, Kim SKV Brackenheim g 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
2. Roth, Carolin SKV Brackenheim g 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 1,00 4,00
3. Retz, Holger SKV Brackenheim g 1 522,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 1,00 3,00
4. Schmidt, Tiziana SKV Aspach g 1 499,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 2,00
5. Ruge, Monika SKV Aspach g 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 0,00 1,00
6. Lichner, Manuela Spvgg Eschenau g 1 490,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 1,00 3,00
7. Rieser, Julian Spvgg Eschenau g 1 489,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 1,00 4,00
8. Dehn, Lea SKV Brackenheim g 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00
9. Haug, Gabriele SKV Aspach g 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,00
10. Busch, Käthe Spvgg Eschenau g 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00
11. Tränkle, Sieglinde SKV Aspach g 1 482,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 1,00 4,00
12. Klenk, Heike SKV Brackenheim g 1 476,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 1,00 3,00
13. Rupp, Claudia Spvgg Eschenau g 1 467,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 1,00 2,50
14. Jooß, Hildegard Spvgg Eschenau g 1 452,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,00 1,00
15. Ziehm, Siegrid Spvgg Eschenau g 1 445,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 2,00
16. Mayer, Karl SKV Aspach g 1 429,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 1,00 2,00
17. Kling, Annemarie SKV Brackenheim g 1 405,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 1,00
18. Bürkle, Traude SKV Aspach g 1 390,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 390,0 0,00 0,00
19. Arthofer, Sven SV Seckach g 1 516,0 1,00 2,00 1 516,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Kraus, Julian SV Seckach g 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Brosig, Heike TSG Backnang g 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Kehrer, Gisela TSG Backnang g 1 481,0 1,00 3,00 1 481,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Thierl, Sylvia SV Seckach g 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Arthofer, Vanessa SV Seckach g 1 475,0 1,00 4,00 1 475,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Wulle, Marina TSV Weinsberg g 1 474,0 1,00 3,00 1 474,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Bartsch, Wilfried TSG Backnang g 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Schanne, Mandy TSG Backnang g 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Teklay, Michael TSV Weinsberg g 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 1 466,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Arthofer, Helmar SV Seckach g 1 443,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Baumann, Jürgen TSG Backnang g 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Kesete, Tesform TSV Weinsberg g 1 433,0 0,00 1,50 1 433,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Gebrezgiabihier, Tesfaldet TSV Weinsberg g 1 430,0 0,00 1,00 1 430,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Segid, Kahsay TSV Weinsberg g 1 423,0 0,00 1,00 1 423,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Wolf, Torsten TSG Backnang g 1 422,0 0,00 0,00 1 422,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Büchler, Gabriele SV Seckach g 1 417,0 0,00 2,00 1 417,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Kahsay, Merhawi TSV Weinsberg g 1 383,0 0,00 0,00 1 383,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00