Schnittliste


A-Klasse (4er) Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Veutner, Wolfgang SV Magstadt III 4 545,3 0,75 2,25 2 541,0 1,00 3,00 2 549,5 0,50 1,50
2. Kucher, Florian Spvgg Eschenau II 5 543,8 1,00 3,00 2 537,0 1,00 3,00 3 548,3 1,00 3,00
3. Dehn, Nico SKV Brackenheim III 1 535,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 0,00 2,00
4. Martic, Teodor SKV Brackenheim III 6 516,0 0,50 2,33 3 497,3 0,33 2,00 3 534,7 0,67 2,67
5. Mindler, Josef TSV Affalterbach II 2 495,5 0,00 1,50 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 1 533,0 0,00 2,00
6. Burk, Holger SKV Brackenheim III 3 509,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
7. Flaig, Eckhart TSG Backnang II 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00
8. Häuser, Volker SKV Brackenheim III 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00
9. Jones, Philipp SKV Brackenheim III 2 512,0 1,00 4,00 1 498,0 1,00 4,00 1 526,0 1,00 4,00
10. Keller, Viktor VfL Sindelfingen III 1 518,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00
11. Kastner, Harald KSC Winnenden 4 520,5 1,00 2,75 3 521,7 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 2,00
12. Burkhardt, Guido TSV Affalterbach 6 506,7 0,50 2,17 4 502,5 0,25 1,38 2 515,0 1,00 3,75
13. Retz, Holger SKV Brackenheim III 2 499,0 0,50 3,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00
14. Köcher, Roland TSV Affalterbach 6 501,7 0,67 2,58 4 496,8 0,50 1,88 2 511,5 1,00 4,00
15. Karl, Martin KSC Winnenden 3 500,3 0,67 2,33 2 495,5 0,50 2,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
16. Kusitzky, Hansjürgen SV Magstadt III 4 493,0 0,75 3,00 2 477,5 0,50 2,50 2 508,5 1,00 3,50
17. Keim, Markus Spvgg Eschenau II 2 508,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 508,0 0,50 2,00
18. Siekiera, Andreas SV Magstadt III 2 507,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 507,5 0,50 2,25
19. Rieser, Julian Spvgg Eschenau II 5 496,0 0,80 2,40 2 479,5 1,00 3,00 3 507,0 0,67 2,00
20. Kling, Wolfgang SKV Brackenheim III 3 514,3 0,33 2,33 2 519,5 0,50 2,50 1 504,0 0,00 2,00
21. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen III 3 519,3 1,00 3,33 2 530,5 1,00 3,00 1 497,0 1,00 4,00
22. Naumann, Ulrich TSG Backnang II 5 497,6 0,80 3,20 2 502,0 1,00 4,00 3 494,7 0,67 2,67
23. Wiese, Andreas KSC Winnenden 7 490,7 0,57 1,50 4 488,0 0,75 2,13 3 494,3 0,33 0,67
24. Horn, Wolfgang Spvgg Eschenau II 4 478,8 0,50 2,00 1 443,0 0,00 0,00 3 490,7 0,67 2,67
25. Kosinski, Marcus TSG Backnang II 5 518,4 0,60 2,90 3 541,3 0,67 3,33 2 484,0 0,50 2,25
26. Dietrich, Rolf Spvgg Eschenau II 2 480,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 480,0 0,50 2,00
27. Rostock, Philipp SKV Brackenheim III 2 495,5 0,00 2,00 1 511,0 0,00 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00
28. Linde, Jürgen TSV Affalterbach 2 500,0 1,00 2,75 1 525,0 1,00 3,50 1 475,0 1,00 2,00
29. Jordan, Ulrich TSV Affalterbach 5 481,2 0,60 2,00 4 483,0 0,75 2,25 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
30. Kosinski, Norbert TSG Backnang II 6 483,7 0,83 3,00 3 494,3 1,00 3,33 3 473,0 0,67 2,67
31. Bohn, Thomas TSV Affalterbach II 4 484,5 0,75 2,13 2 496,0 1,00 2,50 2 473,0 0,50 1,75
32. Häßner, Hartmut SV Magstadt III 4 485,3 0,50 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 3 468,0 0,33 1,67
33. Tönnies, Volker TSV Affalterbach II 2 441,0 0,00 1,00 1 421,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 0,00 2,00
34. Mangler, Wolfgang VfL Sindelfingen III 6 462,2 0,33 1,50 3 467,7 0,33 1,33 3 456,7 0,33 1,67
35. Leuschner, Torsten TSG Backnang II 4 458,5 0,00 1,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 3 456,7 0,00 1,33
36. Leschik, Michael KSC Winnenden 2 468,5 1,00 2,50 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 1 456,0 1,00 3,00
37. Dinkelacker, Ernst VfL Sindelfingen III 6 462,2 0,33 1,33 3 468,3 0,00 1,00 3 456,0 0,67 1,67
38. Pfeffer, Gustav KSC Winnenden 6 464,2 0,67 2,25 3 474,0 1,00 2,83 3 454,3 0,33 1,67
39. Theilacker, Kurt SV Magstadt III 5 451,8 0,20 1,20 1 450,0 0,00 1,00 4 452,3 0,25 1,25
40. Zipler, Michael James TSV Affalterbach II 6 447,7 0,00 1,00 3 443,7 0,00 1,00 3 451,7 0,00 1,00
41. Keicher, Tobias Spvgg Eschenau II 3 439,3 0,67 2,67 1 425,0 1,00 4,00 2 446,5 0,50 2,00
42. Rennebach, Wolfgang TSV Affalterbach 2 428,5 0,50 2,50 1 411,0 1,00 3,00 1 446,0 0,00 2,00
43. Lämmlen, Gert SKV Brackenheim III 3 456,7 0,33 1,67 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 2 443,5 0,50 2,00
44. Padotzke, Wilfred TSV Affalterbach II 3 449,0 0,33 1,33 2 455,5 0,50 1,50 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
45. Schweda, Steffen TSV Affalterbach 5 444,8 0,20 1,20 3 451,0 0,33 1,67 2 435,5 0,00 0,50
46. Storzer, Egon VfL Sindelfingen III 3 435,3 0,00 0,67 1 456,0 0,00 0,00 2 425,0 0,00 1,00
47. Hoffmann, Detlef TSV Affalterbach II 6 444,7 0,17 0,83 4 456,0 0,25 1,00 2 422,0 0,00 0,50
48. Schmidtke, Bernhard SV Magstadt III 2 433,5 0,50 2,00 1 454,0 1,00 3,00 1 413,0 0,00 1,00
49. Gräßle, Kevin Spvgg Eschenau II 1 406,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00
50. Fuks, Stevan VfL Sindelfingen III 3 425,7 0,00 0,67 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 2 397,0 0,00 0,50
51. Brundobler, Tim SV Magstadt III 2 379,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 379,5 0,00 0,50
52. Kögel, Oliver KSC Winnenden 2 166,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 332,0 0,00 0,00
53. Karl, Nicolas KSC Winnenden 4 329,8 0,25 0,75 2 441,0 0,50 1,50 2 218,5 0,00 0,00
54. Plischka, Andreas SKV Brackenheim III 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Keller, Josef SV Magstadt III 1 539,0 1,00 2,50 1 539,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Mastel, Stephan VfL Sindelfingen III 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Prade, Oliver TSG Backnang II 1 503,0 1,00 3,00 1 503,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Bortoluzzi, Umberto VfL Sindelfingen III 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Ziehm, Harald Spvgg Eschenau II 2 452,5 0,50 2,00 2 452,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00