Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Tränkle, Albrecht SKV Aspach 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00
2. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen II 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
3. Kontos, Konstantinos SKV Aspach 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
4. Heimerdinger, Marco VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
5. Aretz, Gregor VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
6. Jacob, Heinz-Kurt TV Unterlenningen II 1 507,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 2,00
7. Schönberger, Manfred SF Wernau 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00
8. Titze, Hartmut SKV Aspach 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00
9. Hägenläuer, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 1 479,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 1,00 2,00
10. Bürkle, Manfred SKV Aspach 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00
11. Thum, Uwe SF Wernau 1 475,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 0,00
12. Scharmann, Rudolf SKV Aspach 1 474,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 2,00
13. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen III 1 472,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 0,00 2,00
14. Thon, Klaus SF Wernau 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
15. Gross, Mike SKV Aspach 1 471,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 2,00
16. Schubert, Dieter SF Wernau 1 465,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 0,00 0,00
17. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen III 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00
18. Knopf, Holmer VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 462,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 2,00
19. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen II 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
20. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen III 1 456,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 1,00
21. Guilliard, Josef SF Wernau 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00
22. Hammel, Peter TV Unterlenningen II 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
23. Hobein, Nils VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 441,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 0,00 1,00
24. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen III 1 437,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 1,00 2,00
25. Wölfl, Peter SV Mettingen III 1 435,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 2,00
26. Kraft, Markus SF Wernau 1 435,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 1,00
27. Maric, Luka SV Mettingen III 1 422,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 422,0 0,00 1,00
28. Straub, Hans VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental IV 1 421,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 421,0 0,00 1,00
29. Kurz, Heinz TV Unterlenningen II 1 249,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 249,0 0,00 1,00
30. Rapp, Thorsten TG Böckingen II 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Bandi, Karlheinz TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Gebhart, Kai TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Müller, Manfred TG Böckingen II 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach II 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Ryll, Erwin VfL Sindelfingen II 1 517,0 1,00 2,00 1 517,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Renz, Axel VfL Sindelfingen II 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Müller, Christian TG Böckingen II 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Beck, Daniel SC Stammheim 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Groll, Gerhard SC Stammheim 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Schuldhaus, Anton VfL Sindelfingen II 1 498,0 1,00 2,00 1 498,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Rapp, Marc TG Böckingen II 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Mattioli, Fabrizio KSV Weissach II 1 489,0 1,00 4,00 1 489,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Garcia, Lissandro TG Böckingen II 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Herbrik, Herbert KSV Weissach II 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Kress, Jürgen TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Schmidt, Ewald VfL Sindelfingen II 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Zganjer, Alojz VfL Sindelfingen II 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach II 1 476,0 1,00 2,00 1 476,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Borst, Harald TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach II 1 471,0 1,00 2,00 1 471,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Jerovcic, Reinhold TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 458,0 0,00 2,00 1 458,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Gebhart, Eberhard TV Cannstatt/Freiberg II 1 456,0 1,00 3,00 1 456,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Fuks, Stevan VfL Sindelfingen II 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Matzke, Eduard TG Böckingen II 1 450,0 0,00 1,00 1 450,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Röhnisch, Karl-Heinz SC Stammheim 1 448,0 1,00 3,00 1 448,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Bock, Werner SC Stammheim 1 434,0 1,00 3,00 1 434,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Vietz, Karl KSV Weissach II 1 420,0 0,00 2,00 1 420,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00