Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Gruhler, Tobias SKC Vilsingen II 2 582,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 582,0 1,00 3,50
2. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 9 563,1 0,78 2,72 4 558,5 1,00 3,00 5 566,8 0,60 2,50
3. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt 1 565,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 565,0 1,00 3,50
4. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen II 2 567,0 1,00 4,00 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00
5. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 575,5 1,00 3,50 1 594,0 1,00 4,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00
6. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 557,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 2,00
7. Zatrici, Erwin SKC Sigmaringen 14 552,1 0,64 2,54 7 552,4 0,29 2,07 7 551,9 1,00 3,00
8. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen II 2 550,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 550,0 0,50 2,50
9. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 5 540,2 0,40 1,70 2 528,0 0,00 1,25 3 548,3 0,67 2,00
10. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 11 529,2 0,55 2,09 6 514,3 0,33 2,00 5 547,0 0,80 2,20
11. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf II 2 546,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 546,5 1,00 2,50
12. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt 10 532,9 0,60 2,00 4 522,8 0,50 2,00 6 539,7 0,67 2,00
13. Stiftel, Jürgen SKC Sigmaringen 14 548,9 0,71 2,18 7 559,7 0,86 2,71 7 538,1 0,57 1,64
14. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 11 534,9 0,82 2,77 6 533,3 0,83 2,58 5 536,8 0,80 3,00
15. Garde, Peter Rene ESV Aulendorf II 12 543,1 0,42 1,92 7 547,6 0,43 2,14 5 536,8 0,40 1,60
16. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 13 527,8 0,54 2,00 7 520,4 0,71 2,14 6 536,5 0,33 1,83
17. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 14 543,0 0,57 2,29 7 550,7 0,71 2,79 7 535,3 0,43 1,79
18. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 528,3 0,33 1,33 1 516,0 0,00 1,00 2 534,5 0,50 1,50
19. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 14 520,3 0,79 2,46 7 506,7 0,71 2,29 7 533,9 0,86 2,64
20. Ummenhofer, Manfred MTG Wangen 13 528,0 0,38 1,62 6 522,2 0,50 1,92 7 533,0 0,29 1,36
21. Stötter, Alfred ESV Aulendorf II 13 535,0 0,54 2,12 7 538,0 0,57 2,21 6 531,5 0,50 2,00
22. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen 10 541,4 0,80 2,50 5 551,4 0,80 2,60 5 531,4 0,80 2,40
23. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 11 481,1 0,73 2,36 6 439,5 0,67 2,00 5 531,0 0,80 2,80
24. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 14 528,4 0,50 2,14 7 526,3 0,43 1,86 7 530,4 0,57 2,43
25. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt 13 531,6 0,62 2,35 6 533,5 0,83 2,67 7 530,0 0,43 2,07
26. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 11 535,5 0,64 2,23 6 540,3 0,67 2,50 5 529,6 0,60 1,90
27. Grundler, Karl-Heinz SKC Sigmaringen 13 531,3 0,69 2,38 6 533,3 0,83 2,83 7 529,6 0,57 2,00
28. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 10 531,0 0,40 1,70 5 532,8 0,40 1,60 5 529,2 0,40 1,80
29. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 13 534,9 0,62 2,54 6 542,3 0,83 3,17 7 528,6 0,43 2,00
30. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt 11 528,0 0,18 1,32 5 527,4 0,40 1,80 6 528,5 0,00 0,92
31. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen II 5 524,0 0,60 2,00 2 517,5 0,50 1,50 3 528,3 0,67 2,33
32. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt 5 529,6 0,60 2,20 3 530,7 0,67 2,50 2 528,0 0,50 1,75
33. Mattheis, Walter KSV Baienfurt 8 517,3 0,50 1,88 3 499,7 0,00 1,00 5 527,8 0,80 2,40
34. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen 11 544,3 0,64 2,59 7 554,0 0,86 2,64 4 527,3 0,25 2,50
35. Zatrici, Enver SKC Sigmaringen 10 532,8 0,50 2,05 5 538,8 0,40 2,00 5 526,8 0,60 2,10
36. Nopper, Dennis SKC Sigmaringen 12 535,6 0,33 2,13 6 545,2 0,50 2,50 6 526,0 0,17 1,75
37. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 11 529,1 0,55 2,00 5 533,2 0,60 2,30 6 525,7 0,50 1,75
38. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 9 523,8 0,56 1,67 5 523,0 0,60 1,90 4 524,8 0,50 1,38
39. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 12 517,2 0,67 2,29 7 511,9 0,86 2,71 5 524,6 0,40 1,70
40. Eisele, Tim TSG Bad Wurzach II 13 522,4 0,62 2,35 6 520,0 0,67 2,58 7 524,4 0,57 2,14
41. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen II 2 513,5 0,50 2,25 1 503,0 0,00 1,50 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
42. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 10 525,6 0,40 1,70 5 527,6 0,60 2,10 5 523,6 0,20 1,30
43. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen II 13 540,6 0,77 2,46 7 555,3 1,00 2,86 6 523,5 0,50 2,00
44. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 11 527,6 0,55 2,27 6 531,3 0,67 2,83 5 523,2 0,40 1,60
45. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 14 534,5 0,64 2,43 7 546,3 0,86 3,00 7 522,7 0,43 1,86
46. Kranjec, Stefan KSV Baienfurt 12 532,1 0,58 1,96 5 548,2 0,60 2,40 7 520,6 0,57 1,64
47. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen II 7 539,0 0,57 1,79 5 546,6 0,80 1,90 2 520,0 0,00 1,50
48. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen II 13 522,1 0,77 2,23 7 524,3 0,71 2,00 6 519,5 0,83 2,50
49. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 3 516,7 0,67 2,50 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 2 519,0 0,50 2,25
50. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 14 526,4 0,29 1,43 7 534,3 0,57 1,93 7 518,6 0,00 0,93
51. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach II 11 497,1 0,32 1,82 5 471,6 0,50 1,80 6 518,3 0,17 1,83
52. Ardita, Manuel SKC Sigmaringen 13 527,5 0,46 2,00 6 538,2 0,50 2,33 7 518,3 0,43 1,71
53. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 2 514,5 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 2,00
54. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen II 9 513,8 0,22 1,56 4 510,0 0,25 1,50 5 516,8 0,20 1,60
55. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 8 501,8 0,38 1,69 4 487,3 0,50 1,88 4 516,3 0,25 1,50
56. Weiß, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 7 526,7 0,43 2,14 2 553,0 0,50 2,00 5 516,2 0,40 2,20
57. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 7 517,3 0,43 1,93 3 519,3 0,33 1,83 4 515,8 0,50 2,00
58. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen II 11 525,8 0,45 1,82 5 538,4 0,60 2,00 6 515,3 0,33 1,67
59. Karl, Thomas SKG Balingen 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00
60. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt 12 519,5 0,42 1,88 5 527,6 0,40 2,20 7 513,7 0,43 1,64
61. Lämmle, Kai ESV Aulendorf II 11 509,4 0,36 1,41 5 504,2 0,40 1,80 6 513,7 0,33 1,08
62. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach II 14 517,6 0,64 2,07 7 521,9 0,71 2,29 7 513,3 0,57 1,86
63. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen 2 513,0 0,50 2,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
64. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 6 503,7 0,00 1,17 4 499,3 0,00 1,25 2 512,5 0,00 1,00
65. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 515,0 0,00 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00
66. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II 11 511,4 0,18 1,50 5 511,2 0,20 1,70 6 511,5 0,17 1,33
67. Schlude, Helmut SKC Vilsingen II 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00
68. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 8 510,9 0,38 1,63 3 511,0 0,67 2,00 5 510,8 0,20 1,40
69. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 12 511,3 0,25 1,75 5 516,0 0,40 2,00 7 508,0 0,14 1,57
70. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 13 490,2 0,77 2,50 7 475,4 0,71 2,64 6 507,5 0,83 2,33
71. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen II 1 507,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,50
72. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 4 516,0 0,75 2,50 3 519,7 0,67 2,33 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
73. Giuliano, Cordio SKG Balingen 5 515,0 0,60 2,20 3 522,0 0,67 2,33 2 504,5 0,50 2,00
74. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 13 514,7 0,38 1,85 7 523,7 0,57 2,07 6 504,2 0,17 1,58
75. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen 13 511,2 0,00 0,96 7 517,7 0,00 1,29 6 503,7 0,00 0,58
76. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen 3 514,3 0,33 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 2 503,0 0,00 1,50
77. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf II 9 501,7 0,22 1,50 4 501,0 0,25 1,75 5 502,2 0,20 1,30
78. Buck, Martin SKC Berg 5 517,4 0,40 1,20 2 540,5 1,00 2,50 3 502,0 0,00 0,33
79. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach II 8 440,1 0,50 1,50 4 383,3 0,75 2,25 4 497,0 0,25 0,75
80. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen II 4 501,8 0,00 1,50 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 3 495,7 0,00 1,33
81. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 10 506,0 0,20 1,40 5 516,6 0,20 1,70 5 495,4 0,20 1,10
82. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 14 514,5 0,79 2,18 7 534,1 0,86 2,43 7 494,9 0,71 1,93
83. Gehrmann, Werner SKC Sigmaringen 7 490,0 0,29 1,00 4 486,8 0,25 0,88 3 494,3 0,33 1,17
84. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
85. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg 4 503,0 0,13 1,50 2 519,5 0,00 1,00 2 486,5 0,25 2,00
86. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 485,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 0,00 0,50
87. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen II 6 485,3 0,00 1,00 3 488,7 0,00 1,33 3 482,0 0,00 0,67
88. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 5 482,6 0,00 0,40 2 486,0 0,00 0,00 3 480,3 0,00 0,67
89. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen II 4 492,3 0,25 2,00 2 520,5 0,50 3,00 2 464,0 0,00 1,00
90. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 14 519,8 0,79 2,61 7 575,7 1,00 3,21 7 463,9 0,57 2,00
91. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen 14 481,6 0,21 1,32 7 536,0 0,43 1,64 7 427,3 0,00 1,00
92. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 2 394,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 394,0 0,00 0,50
93. Damjanovic, Ivica ESV Aulendorf II 2 395,0 0,00 0,50 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 1 273,0 0,00 0,00
94. Lotina, Dejan SF Friedrichshafen II 1 632,0 1,00 4,00 1 632,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf II 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf II 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen II 2 567,0 0,50 2,50 2 567,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Steinke, Andreas SF Friedrichshafen II 2 562,0 1,00 3,00 2 562,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Müller, Nicolai SF Friedrichshafen II 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Dreier, Christian SF Friedrichshafen II 1 536,0 0,00 1,00 1 536,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 2 534,5 0,50 2,50 2 534,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Kaspar, Rolf MTG Wangen 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Arnold, Mirko SKC Sigmaringen 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt 2 525,0 0,50 2,50 2 525,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 518,0 0,50 2,25 2 518,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen II 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00