Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt 1 565,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 565,0 1,00 3,50
2. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen II 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00
3. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 8 491,8 0,88 2,56 4 422,0 0,75 2,38 4 561,5 1,00 2,75
4. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 7 559,3 0,71 2,50 3 559,0 1,00 3,00 4 559,5 0,50 2,13
5. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00
6. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 2 534,0 0,50 1,50 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 553,0 1,00 2,00
7. Zatrici, Erwin SKC Sigmaringen 7 561,6 0,71 2,57 4 568,3 0,50 2,50 3 552,7 1,00 2,67
8. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen II 2 550,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 550,0 0,50 2,50
9. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 6 527,5 0,67 2,33 3 506,0 0,67 2,00 3 549,0 0,67 2,67
10. Gruhler, Tobias SKC Vilsingen II 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
11. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 7 522,7 0,57 2,07 4 506,3 0,25 1,75 3 544,7 1,00 2,50
12. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt 7 531,9 0,57 2,00 3 517,0 0,33 1,33 4 543,0 0,75 2,50
13. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 8 535,8 0,63 2,25 3 526,0 0,67 2,50 5 541,6 0,60 2,10
14. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 3 523,0 0,67 2,67 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 2 541,5 1,00 3,00
15. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 535,5 1,00 2,50 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 2,00
16. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 7 541,0 0,57 2,07 3 542,7 0,33 1,67 4 539,8 0,75 2,38
17. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 8 529,5 0,50 2,13 4 520,0 0,25 1,50 4 539,0 0,75 2,75
18. Stötter, Alfred ESV Aulendorf II 8 535,6 0,50 2,19 6 534,5 0,50 2,08 2 539,0 0,50 2,50
19. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 8 533,3 0,63 2,38 6 531,3 0,67 2,83 2 539,0 0,50 1,00
20. Garde, Peter Rene ESV Aulendorf II 7 545,3 0,29 1,86 6 546,3 0,33 2,00 1 539,0 0,00 1,00
21. Ummenhofer, Manfred MTG Wangen 8 527,3 0,38 1,56 4 516,8 0,50 2,00 4 537,8 0,25 1,13
22. Ardita, Manuel SKC Sigmaringen 7 540,9 0,71 2,43 4 543,3 0,50 2,25 3 537,7 1,00 2,67
23. Nopper, Dennis SKC Sigmaringen 5 540,6 0,40 2,20 3 543,3 0,67 3,00 2 536,5 0,00 1,00
24. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 7 544,7 0,71 2,57 2 567,0 1,00 3,50 5 535,8 0,60 2,20
25. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 528,3 0,33 1,33 1 516,0 0,00 1,00 2 534,5 0,50 1,50
26. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt 8 528,9 0,50 2,31 3 521,0 0,67 2,33 5 533,6 0,40 2,30
27. Zatrici, Enver SKC Sigmaringen 7 540,3 0,71 2,36 4 546,5 0,50 2,25 3 532,0 1,00 2,50
28. Buck, Martin SKC Berg 1 532,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 0,00 1,00
29. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen 8 551,3 0,75 2,88 5 563,2 1,00 3,00 3 531,3 0,33 2,67
30. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 6 530,8 0,83 2,67 3 530,7 1,00 2,33 3 531,0 0,67 3,00
31. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 7 520,6 0,29 1,29 4 513,3 0,50 1,50 3 530,3 0,00 1,00
32. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 8 522,1 0,75 2,31 4 514,8 1,00 3,00 4 529,5 0,50 1,63
33. Stiftel, Jürgen SKC Sigmaringen 7 541,0 0,86 2,43 4 550,0 1,00 2,75 3 529,0 0,67 2,00
34. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 5 531,6 0,40 1,80 3 533,7 0,67 2,50 2 528,5 0,00 0,75
35. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen II 5 524,0 0,60 2,00 2 517,5 0,50 1,50 3 528,3 0,67 2,33
36. Mattheis, Walter KSV Baienfurt 8 517,3 0,50 1,88 3 499,7 0,00 1,00 5 527,8 0,80 2,40
37. Eisele, Tim TSG Bad Wurzach II 7 527,0 0,57 2,29 3 526,3 0,33 2,00 4 527,5 0,75 2,50
38. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 8 558,5 0,88 3,06 5 577,4 1,00 3,10 3 527,0 0,67 3,00
39. Kranjec, Stefan KSV Baienfurt 7 529,0 0,57 1,57 2 535,0 0,50 1,50 5 526,6 0,60 1,60
40. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 5 530,6 0,40 1,40 2 537,5 0,50 2,00 3 526,0 0,33 1,00
41. Tomic, Rajo SKC Vilsingen II 4 512,8 0,50 2,25 2 502,5 0,50 2,00 2 523,0 0,50 2,50
42. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen II 8 526,1 0,88 2,63 3 531,7 1,00 3,00 5 522,8 0,80 2,40
43. Grundler, Karl-Heinz SKC Sigmaringen 6 530,5 0,83 2,67 3 539,0 1,00 3,00 3 522,0 0,67 2,33
44. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen II 2 529,0 0,50 1,50 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00
45. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen 6 537,2 0,67 2,33 4 545,0 0,75 2,75 2 521,5 0,50 1,50
46. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 5 505,2 0,40 1,90 3 494,7 0,67 2,17 2 521,0 0,00 1,50
47. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 6 524,8 0,67 1,92 3 529,3 0,67 2,17 3 520,3 0,67 1,67
48. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen II 8 528,0 0,75 2,38 3 541,0 1,00 2,67 5 520,2 0,60 2,20
49. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 6 518,0 0,17 1,33 3 516,7 0,00 1,00 3 519,3 0,33 1,67
50. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 3 516,7 0,67 2,50 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 2 519,0 0,50 2,25
51. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt 7 526,3 0,14 1,07 3 536,3 0,33 1,67 4 518,8 0,00 0,63
52. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 8 527,3 0,63 2,13 5 532,4 0,80 2,40 3 518,7 0,33 1,67
53. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt 7 520,6 0,57 2,07 2 528,0 0,50 2,00 5 517,6 0,60 2,10
54. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach II 7 513,7 0,43 1,57 3 509,3 0,33 1,67 4 517,0 0,50 1,50
55. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen II 8 526,1 0,38 1,94 3 541,3 0,67 2,50 5 517,0 0,20 1,60
56. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 2 514,5 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 2,00
57. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 8 526,8 0,38 1,88 3 544,0 0,67 2,33 5 516,4 0,20 1,60
58. Weiß, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 6 526,0 0,50 2,33 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 5 516,2 0,40 2,20
59. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 7 521,7 0,29 1,71 4 526,3 0,25 1,88 3 515,7 0,33 1,50
60. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 4 518,8 0,75 2,00 2 522,0 1,00 2,50 2 515,5 0,50 1,50
61. Karl, Thomas SKG Balingen 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00
62. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II 6 512,2 0,33 1,58 3 510,3 0,33 1,83 3 514,0 0,33 1,33
63. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 8 519,8 0,38 1,50 3 530,3 1,00 2,17 5 513,4 0,00 1,10
64. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
65. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 6 503,7 0,00 1,17 4 499,3 0,00 1,25 2 512,5 0,00 1,00
66. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 8 516,9 0,38 1,81 4 521,8 0,75 2,00 4 512,0 0,00 1,63
67. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 515,0 0,00 2,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00
68. Schlude, Helmut SKC Vilsingen II 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00
69. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 7 508,7 0,29 1,71 3 506,7 0,33 1,33 4 510,3 0,25 2,00
70. Giuliano, Cordio SKG Balingen 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
71. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 509,0 0,25 2,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 3 507,3 0,00 1,67
72. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 4 516,0 0,75 2,50 3 519,7 0,67 2,33 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
73. Lämmle, Kai ESV Aulendorf II 6 501,7 0,17 1,33 4 500,5 0,25 1,75 2 504,0 0,00 0,50
74. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen 3 514,3 0,33 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 2 503,0 0,00 1,50
75. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf II 5 503,6 0,40 1,80 3 506,0 0,33 1,67 2 500,0 0,50 2,00
76. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen 8 503,6 0,00 1,00 5 506,8 0,00 1,40 3 498,3 0,00 0,33
77. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen 8 526,1 0,25 1,44 5 542,8 0,40 1,70 3 498,3 0,00 1,00
78. Gehrmann, Werner SKC Sigmaringen 3 486,3 0,33 1,00 2 483,5 0,50 1,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
79. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen II 3 498,7 0,00 1,67 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 2 488,0 0,00 1,50
80. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 485,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 0,00 0,50
81. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen II 4 487,0 0,00 1,25 3 488,7 0,00 1,33 1 482,0 0,00 1,00
82. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg 3 504,3 0,00 1,33 2 519,5 0,00 1,00 1 474,0 0,00 2,00
83. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 3 472,7 0,00 0,33 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 2 467,0 0,00 0,50
84. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen II 4 492,3 0,25 2,00 2 520,5 0,50 3,00 2 464,0 0,00 1,00
85. Damjanovic, Ivica ESV Aulendorf II 2 395,0 0,00 0,50 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 1 273,0 0,00 0,00
86. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf II 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen II 1 587,0 1,00 3,00 1 587,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf II 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 4 533,8 0,75 2,13 4 533,8 0,75 2,13 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen II 1 503,0 0,00 1,50 1 503,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen II 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00