Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Reiter, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 620,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 620,0 1,00 3,00
2. Kreiner, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 3 556,3 0,67 2,33 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 2 585,0 1,00 3,00
3. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber 2 573,0 1,00 3,50 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 4,00
4. Hauptmann, Jörg EKC Lonsee II 13 562,2 0,85 2,73 7 558,9 0,86 2,79 6 566,0 0,83 2,67
5. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen II 2 552,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
6. Handschuh, Karl-Peter VfL Munderkingen 4 540,0 0,25 1,50 3 534,7 0,33 1,33 1 556,0 0,00 2,00
7. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 12 557,2 0,58 2,50 6 562,0 0,83 2,83 6 552,3 0,33 2,17
8. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 11 543,2 0,73 2,68 5 533,8 0,60 2,30 6 551,0 0,83 3,00
9. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00
10. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 13 549,9 0,69 2,54 6 550,7 0,33 2,33 7 549,3 1,00 2,71
11. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 14 555,9 0,79 2,46 7 562,4 0,71 2,50 7 549,3 0,86 2,43
12. Wahl, Thomas KV Gammelshausen II 4 530,0 0,50 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 3 547,3 0,67 2,33
13. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 8 529,3 0,38 1,63 4 511,3 0,25 1,25 4 547,3 0,50 2,00
14. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee II 10 542,4 0,90 2,55 3 531,3 1,00 2,33 7 547,1 0,86 2,64
15. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 12 533,8 0,50 2,00 6 522,8 0,50 2,00 6 544,8 0,50 2,00
16. Ihle, Andreas EKC Lonsee II 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00
17. Wehling, Wolfgang KV Gerstetten 13 544,6 0,85 2,62 6 546,3 1,00 3,33 7 543,1 0,71 2,00
18. Wörner, Julian KV Gammelshausen II 8 534,3 0,63 2,19 5 529,2 0,60 2,20 3 542,7 0,67 2,17
19. Stanonik, Andre TSV Pfuhl 14 537,6 0,43 1,93 7 533,3 0,57 2,00 7 541,9 0,29 1,86
20. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 14 547,6 0,64 2,07 7 553,7 0,57 2,14 7 541,6 0,71 2,00
21. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 13 553,3 0,85 2,62 6 567,7 0,83 2,67 7 541,0 0,86 2,57
22. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl 12 535,8 0,75 2,25 6 530,8 0,83 2,50 6 540,7 0,67 2,00
23. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten 13 526,6 0,85 2,65 6 510,8 0,83 2,92 7 540,1 0,86 2,43
24. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 3 529,3 0,00 0,67 2 524,0 0,00 0,50 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
25. Winkler, Bernhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 13 532,8 0,23 1,58 7 527,4 0,00 1,29 6 539,2 0,50 1,92
26. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen II 3 517,3 1,00 3,00 2 506,5 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
27. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Langenau 8 533,4 0,63 2,69 3 524,0 0,67 3,00 5 539,0 0,60 2,50
28. Övüc, Philip KV Gerstetten 13 531,3 0,46 1,69 6 522,3 0,33 1,58 7 539,0 0,57 1,79
29. Schmidt, Florian KV Gerstetten 10 531,1 0,80 2,65 6 526,0 0,83 2,92 4 538,8 0,75 2,25
30. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 13 549,6 0,73 2,38 7 559,1 0,79 2,57 6 538,5 0,67 2,17
31. Haecker, Simon KV Gerstetten 14 531,4 0,57 2,07 7 525,1 0,57 2,29 7 537,6 0,57 1,86
32. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten 2 537,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 537,0 1,00 3,50
33. Landgraf, Daniel KV Gammelshausen II 3 502,7 0,33 1,67 2 485,5 0,50 2,50 1 537,0 0,00 0,00
34. Kurz, Marvin VfL Munderkingen 12 543,2 0,46 2,08 6 549,5 0,50 2,00 6 536,8 0,42 2,17
35. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 12 525,6 0,33 1,92 7 518,1 0,43 1,86 5 536,0 0,20 2,00
36. Thiedigk, Frank VfL Munderkingen 14 545,4 0,50 2,07 7 555,6 0,29 1,86 7 535,1 0,71 2,29
37. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg 2 543,5 0,50 2,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 1 535,0 0,00 2,00
38. Mattioli, Ricardo TSV Pfuhl 14 525,6 0,43 1,93 7 517,6 0,29 2,00 7 533,7 0,57 1,86
39. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 10 531,9 0,40 2,00 3 528,3 0,67 2,50 7 533,4 0,29 1,79
40. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 11 530,2 0,64 1,77 5 526,8 0,80 2,30 6 533,0 0,50 1,33
41. Post, Leon KV Gammelshausen II 14 519,6 0,50 1,93 7 506,7 0,43 2,21 7 532,6 0,57 1,64
42. Rück, Stefan EKC Lonsee II 11 528,5 0,68 2,27 6 525,7 0,83 2,50 5 531,8 0,50 2,00
43. Scheel, Phillip EKC Lonsee II 13 533,7 0,69 2,77 7 535,4 0,86 3,43 6 531,7 0,50 2,00
44. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen II 12 538,8 0,67 2,17 7 545,0 0,57 1,93 5 530,0 0,80 2,50
45. Kurz, Rolf VfL Munderkingen 14 539,3 0,43 1,82 7 548,6 0,57 1,79 7 530,0 0,29 1,86
46. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 8 529,1 0,63 2,25 4 529,0 0,50 2,00 4 529,3 0,75 2,50
47. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 6 527,7 0,33 1,58 5 527,4 0,40 1,70 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
48. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 9 536,2 0,56 2,56 5 544,4 0,80 2,80 4 526,0 0,25 2,25
49. Fritsch, Christian TSV Pfuhl 14 530,3 0,50 2,21 7 536,3 0,86 3,00 7 524,3 0,14 1,43
50. Dörfer, Lutz VfL Munderkingen 11 523,3 0,64 2,27 4 523,8 0,75 2,25 7 523,0 0,57 2,29
51. Wörner, Manfred KV Gammelshausen II 8 511,8 0,63 2,06 4 501,0 0,50 2,00 4 522,5 0,75 2,13
52. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 12 534,8 0,25 1,58 6 548,2 0,33 1,83 6 521,3 0,17 1,33
53. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg 7 540,6 0,57 2,43 3 566,3 0,67 2,67 4 521,3 0,50 2,25
54. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl 4 514,5 0,13 1,38 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 3 521,0 0,17 1,50
55. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 14 528,6 0,36 1,68 7 536,7 0,29 1,36 7 520,6 0,43 2,00
56. Liebrich, Patrick KV Gammelshausen II 13 509,5 0,38 1,81 6 496,7 0,50 1,92 7 520,6 0,29 1,71
57. Frey, Wolfgang EKC Lonsee II 12 520,9 0,42 1,75 6 521,3 0,50 2,17 6 520,5 0,33 1,33
58. Erne, Tobias TSV Pfuhl 11 518,8 0,64 2,41 6 517,7 0,67 2,75 5 520,2 0,60 2,00
59. Haschke, Sascha VfL Munderkingen 10 526,9 0,30 1,55 6 532,2 0,33 1,75 4 519,0 0,25 1,25
60. Russ, Stefan TSV Pfuhl 13 517,8 0,15 1,38 7 517,0 0,29 1,86 6 518,7 0,00 0,83
61. Geiger, Alexander KV Gerstetten 10 513,7 0,20 1,60 5 508,8 0,40 2,00 5 518,6 0,00 1,20
62. Post, Olaf KV Gammelshausen II 13 505,0 0,65 2,23 6 489,7 0,92 2,50 7 518,1 0,43 2,00
63. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen II 3 540,3 0,33 2,00 1 585,0 1,00 4,00 2 518,0 0,00 1,00
64. Schütz, Manuel SG HolzEber 6 576,0 0,67 3,17 4 605,0 1,00 3,75 2 518,0 0,00 2,00
65. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 12 543,2 0,50 2,04 6 569,0 0,67 2,83 6 517,3 0,33 1,25
66. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg 12 524,6 0,50 2,00 5 536,0 0,60 2,20 7 516,4 0,43 1,86
67. Rawolle, Philipp KV Gerstetten 2 499,5 1,00 2,50 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 1 516,0 1,00 2,00
68. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 8 530,1 0,50 1,75 3 553,7 0,67 2,67 5 516,0 0,40 1,20
69. Schramm, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 12 532,1 0,42 2,25 7 544,3 0,57 2,71 5 515,0 0,20 1,60
70. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 533,1 0,57 2,14 4 547,8 1,00 3,00 3 513,7 0,00 1,00
71. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen II 10 526,3 0,20 1,70 5 541,0 0,20 2,00 5 511,6 0,20 1,40
72. Schmiedl, Andre SG HolzEber 1 511,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 0,50
73. Rau, Daniel SC Hermaringen II 11 523,4 0,45 1,86 6 535,3 0,67 2,17 5 509,0 0,20 1,50
74. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 11 529,5 0,55 2,14 6 547,3 0,67 2,42 5 508,2 0,40 1,80
75. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 14 486,4 0,29 1,21 7 464,7 0,57 1,43 7 508,1 0,00 1,00
76. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten 2 505,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 0,00 1,00
77. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 8 513,4 0,38 1,38 5 520,6 0,40 1,40 3 501,3 0,33 1,33
78. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen II 9 524,2 0,44 1,50 5 543,2 0,60 1,80 4 500,5 0,25 1,13
79. Prill, Ernst VfL Munderkingen 2 497,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 497,5 0,00 0,50
80. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 12 509,1 0,17 1,33 5 525,4 0,00 1,00 7 497,4 0,29 1,57
81. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber 4 507,8 0,25 1,25 2 520,5 0,00 1,00 2 495,0 0,50 1,50
82. Garnatz, Robert VfL Munderkingen 6 511,0 0,33 1,33 2 544,5 0,50 2,00 4 494,3 0,25 1,00
83. Daratha, Joachim VfL Munderkingen 8 508,5 0,13 1,56 5 520,8 0,20 1,60 3 488,0 0,00 1,50
84. Fetzer, Paul EKC Lonsee II 1 488,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 2,00
85. Leicht, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 510,7 0,43 1,71 5 520,2 0,60 2,00 2 487,0 0,00 1,00
86. Schepers, Nils VfL Munderkingen 3 492,0 0,50 1,67 2 494,5 0,75 2,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
87. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber 1 486,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 0,00
88. Nöth, Sven SC Hermaringen II 1 483,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 1,50
89. Paukner, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00
90. Schmidt, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 12 486,9 0,08 0,92 6 495,0 0,00 0,50 6 478,8 0,17 1,33
91. Höhle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 501,5 0,00 0,50 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00
92. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber 3 476,3 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 476,3 0,00 1,00
93. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen II 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
94. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,00
95. Binder, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 2 492,5 0,00 1,50 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
96. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen II 2 506,0 0,50 1,00 1 542,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 0,00
97. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen II 2 463,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 463,5 0,00 1,00
98. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen II 3 492,3 0,00 1,17 2 510,5 0,00 0,75 1 456,0 0,00 2,00
99. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen II 2 444,5 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
100. Maier, Raimund SC Hermaringen II 1 393,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 393,0 0,00 0,00
101. Ketterer, Dominic SG HolzEber 1 610,0 1,00 4,00 1 610,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Müller, Ralf SC Hermaringen II 1 585,0 1,00 3,00 1 585,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 566,7 1,00 3,67 3 566,7 1,00 3,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen II 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Fälchle, Steffen EKC Lonsee II 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Häfele, Stefan SG HolzEber 1 539,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg 1 523,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten 2 483,5 0,50 2,25 2 483,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00