Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kreiner, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 2 547,5 0,50 2,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 1 596,0 1,00 3,00
2. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber 2 573,0 1,00 3,50 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 4,00
3. Garnatz, Robert VfL Munderkingen 3 552,7 0,67 2,00 2 544,5 0,50 2,00 1 569,0 1,00 2,00
4. Hauptmann, Jörg EKC Lonsee II 8 558,6 0,88 2,63 4 556,3 1,00 2,75 4 561,0 0,75 2,50
5. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen II 2 552,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
6. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Langenau 4 544,8 0,75 3,25 2 533,5 1,00 3,50 2 556,0 0,50 3,00
7. Handschuh, Karl-Peter VfL Munderkingen 4 540,0 0,25 1,50 3 534,7 0,33 1,33 1 556,0 0,00 2,00
8. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 543,0 0,57 2,21 4 533,5 0,50 2,13 3 555,7 0,67 2,33
9. Wahl, Thomas KV Gammelshausen II 3 528,3 0,67 2,33 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 2 553,5 1,00 3,00
10. Wehling, Wolfgang KV Gerstetten 7 545,7 1,00 2,71 4 541,5 1,00 3,00 3 551,3 1,00 2,33
11. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 8 538,6 0,50 1,88 4 526,8 0,50 2,25 4 550,5 0,50 1,50
12. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten 7 529,1 0,86 2,64 4 513,5 1,00 2,88 3 550,0 0,67 2,33
13. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 7 553,1 0,86 2,21 3 563,0 1,00 2,83 4 545,8 0,75 1,75
14. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 8 553,0 0,88 2,63 4 561,5 1,00 2,75 4 544,5 0,75 2,50
15. Kurz, Rolf VfL Munderkingen 8 550,5 0,75 2,19 5 554,2 0,80 2,00 3 544,3 0,67 2,50
16. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 6 542,0 0,50 2,17 3 539,7 0,67 2,00 3 544,3 0,33 2,33
17. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen II 6 547,2 0,83 2,17 4 548,8 0,75 2,00 2 544,0 1,00 2,50
18. Rück, Stefan EKC Lonsee II 7 536,3 0,71 2,43 4 530,5 1,00 3,00 3 544,0 0,33 1,67
19. Ihle, Andreas EKC Lonsee II 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00
20. Schütz, Manuel SG HolzEber 4 590,5 0,75 3,50 3 606,0 1,00 4,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00
21. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee II 6 536,3 1,00 2,92 2 524,5 1,00 2,50 4 542,3 1,00 3,13
22. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 8 545,4 0,63 2,13 4 548,5 0,50 1,75 4 542,3 0,75 2,50
23. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 6 538,7 0,50 2,25 2 531,5 0,50 2,50 4 542,3 0,50 2,13
24. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 2 529,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
25. Denzel, Harald TSV Pfuhl 6 543,0 0,67 2,17 2 550,0 1,00 3,50 4 539,5 0,50 1,50
26. Haecker, Simon KV Gerstetten 8 530,9 0,75 2,38 5 525,8 0,60 2,20 3 539,3 1,00 2,67
27. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen II 3 517,3 1,00 3,00 2 506,5 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
28. Wörner, Julian KV Gammelshausen II 5 527,4 0,40 1,90 3 520,3 0,33 2,00 2 538,0 0,50 1,75
29. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 7 527,7 0,57 1,71 3 514,3 0,67 2,33 4 537,8 0,50 1,25
30. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 4 528,8 0,50 2,00 2 520,5 0,50 1,00 2 537,0 0,50 3,00
31. Mattioli, Ricardo TSV Pfuhl 8 531,6 0,38 1,75 3 523,0 0,00 1,33 5 536,8 0,60 2,00
32. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 8 535,1 0,63 2,38 3 533,0 0,00 1,33 5 536,4 1,00 3,00
33. Scheel, Phillip EKC Lonsee II 7 538,9 0,71 2,86 4 542,0 1,00 4,00 3 534,7 0,33 1,33
34. Kurz, Marvin VfL Munderkingen 8 544,9 0,63 2,38 5 551,6 0,60 2,20 3 533,7 0,67 2,67
35. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 8 539,6 0,88 2,50 3 549,7 1,00 2,67 5 533,6 0,80 2,40
36. Erne, Tobias TSV Pfuhl 5 529,0 0,80 2,60 2 522,5 1,00 3,00 3 533,3 0,67 2,33
37. Fritsch, Christian TSV Pfuhl 8 531,8 0,38 2,19 3 529,3 0,67 3,17 5 533,2 0,20 1,60
38. Russ, Stefan TSV Pfuhl 7 525,9 0,14 1,57 3 517,3 0,33 2,00 4 532,3 0,00 1,25
39. Post, Leon KV Gammelshausen II 8 513,8 0,50 1,75 4 497,5 0,25 1,75 4 530,0 0,75 1,75
40. Stanonik, Andre TSV Pfuhl 8 531,0 0,38 1,88 3 534,7 0,67 2,33 5 528,8 0,20 1,60
41. Thiedigk, Frank VfL Munderkingen 8 546,9 0,38 1,75 5 558,2 0,40 1,80 3 528,0 0,33 1,67
42. Schramm, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 7 535,7 0,43 2,29 4 542,5 0,50 2,50 3 526,7 0,33 2,00
43. Dörfer, Lutz VfL Munderkingen 5 523,2 0,40 2,00 2 522,0 0,50 2,00 3 524,0 0,33 2,00
44. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 539,8 0,60 2,20 3 550,7 1,00 3,00 2 523,5 0,00 1,00
45. Övüc, Philip KV Gerstetten 7 518,9 0,43 1,43 4 515,8 0,25 1,38 3 523,0 0,67 1,50
46. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 4 530,5 0,75 2,75 2 539,0 0,50 2,50 2 522,0 1,00 3,00
47. Winkler, Bernhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 528,0 0,14 1,43 4 532,5 0,00 1,25 3 522,0 0,33 1,67
48. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl 4 514,5 0,13 1,38 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 3 521,0 0,17 1,50
49. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 6 522,8 0,50 2,33 3 526,0 0,67 2,33 3 519,7 0,33 2,33
50. Post, Olaf KV Gammelshausen II 7 504,0 0,64 2,29 3 485,0 0,83 2,67 4 518,3 0,50 2,00
51. Schmidt, Florian KV Gerstetten 7 526,1 0,71 2,64 5 529,4 0,80 2,90 2 518,0 0,50 2,00
52. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen II 3 540,3 0,33 2,00 1 585,0 1,00 4,00 2 518,0 0,00 1,00
53. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 8 530,1 0,50 1,75 3 553,7 0,67 2,67 5 516,0 0,40 1,20
54. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 6 515,8 0,33 1,83 4 515,8 0,50 2,00 2 516,0 0,00 1,50
55. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 6 529,3 0,33 1,58 2 557,5 0,50 2,50 4 515,3 0,25 1,13
56. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 7 524,9 0,14 1,43 3 538,7 0,33 2,00 4 514,5 0,00 1,00
57. Wörner, Manfred KV Gammelshausen II 2 514,5 1,00 2,75 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 514,0 1,00 2,50
58. Schmiedl, Andre SG HolzEber 1 511,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 0,50
59. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 7 520,1 0,29 1,64 3 538,7 0,33 1,67 4 506,3 0,25 1,63
60. Bertl, Adrian KV Gerstetten 2 505,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 0,00 1,00
61. Haschke, Sascha VfL Munderkingen 6 520,0 0,33 1,58 4 527,3 0,50 1,88 2 505,5 0,00 1,00
62. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg 7 514,1 0,43 1,71 2 536,5 1,00 2,00 5 505,2 0,20 1,60
63. Frey, Wolfgang EKC Lonsee II 7 507,3 0,43 1,79 4 510,3 0,50 2,00 3 503,3 0,33 1,50
64. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 7 520,9 0,29 1,29 3 545,0 0,67 1,67 4 502,8 0,00 1,00
65. Liebrich, Patrick KV Gammelshausen II 8 497,1 0,25 1,50 4 493,3 0,25 1,50 4 501,0 0,25 1,50
66. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen II 6 518,5 0,33 1,08 3 536,7 0,33 1,00 3 500,3 0,33 1,17
67. Prill, Ernst VfL Munderkingen 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 0,00
68. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg 3 537,0 0,67 3,00 1 612,0 1,00 4,00 2 499,5 0,50 2,50
69. Rau, Daniel SC Hermaringen II 6 507,2 0,33 1,75 3 515,0 0,67 2,00 3 499,3 0,00 1,50
70. Geiger, Alexander KV Gerstetten 5 509,0 0,20 2,00 3 517,0 0,33 2,00 2 497,0 0,00 2,00
71. Daratha, Joachim VfL Munderkingen 4 530,0 0,25 2,00 3 541,0 0,33 2,00 1 497,0 0,00 2,00
72. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 5 515,8 0,60 1,60 3 531,0 0,67 1,67 2 493,0 0,50 1,50
73. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen II 5 511,0 0,00 1,30 2 540,5 0,00 2,00 3 491,3 0,00 0,83
74. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 7 504,9 0,14 1,29 3 524,7 0,00 1,33 4 490,0 0,25 1,25
75. Schmidt, Rainer SC Hermaringen II 6 503,3 0,00 1,08 3 520,0 0,00 1,00 3 486,7 0,00 1,17
76. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber 1 486,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 0,00
77. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber 2 483,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 483,5 0,00 1,00
78. Paukner, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00
79. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 4 519,0 0,25 1,75 2 559,0 0,50 2,00 2 479,0 0,00 1,50
80. Höhle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00
81. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen II 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
82. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,00
83. Binder, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 2 492,5 0,00 1,50 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
84. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen II 2 506,0 0,50 1,00 1 542,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 0,00
85. Leicht, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 503,0 0,50 1,75 3 518,0 0,67 2,33 1 458,0 0,00 0,00
86. Thierer, Tobias SC Hermaringen II 2 469,5 0,00 1,25 1 483,0 0,00 0,50 1 456,0 0,00 2,00
87. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen II 1 454,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
88. Ketterer, Dominic SG HolzEber 1 610,0 1,00 4,00 1 610,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Müller, Ralf SC Hermaringen II 1 585,0 1,00 3,00 1 585,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen II 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 3 532,3 0,33 1,83 3 532,3 0,33 1,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten 2 483,5 0,50 2,25 2 483,5 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Rawolle, Philipp KV Gerstetten 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 1 483,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Schepers, Nils VfL Munderkingen 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00