Schnittliste


Regionalliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Eichhoff, Werner SG Feuerbach/Nord 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00
2. Andrijanic, Sasa SV Mettingen 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
3. Schier, Michael SG Feuerbach/Nord 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 558,0 1,00 3,00
4. Verc, Branko TSV Fürfeld 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,00
5. Schwingel, Tobias Spvgg Eschenau 1 547,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 0,00 1,00
6. Weiler, Peter SG Feuerbach/Nord 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00
7. Lichner, Gerhard Spvgg Eschenau 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00
8. Ludwig, Thomas SV Magstadt II 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00
9. Anders, Robin SG Feuerbach/Nord 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 0,00 1,00
10. Konrad, Patrick SV Mettingen 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
11. Siekiera, Andreas SV Magstadt II 1 515,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 2,00
12. Konrad, Mike SV Mettingen 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
13. Matijas, Blaz TSV Fürfeld 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
14. Schwingel, Dennis Spvgg Eschenau 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
15. Vidak, Vjekoslav TSV Fürfeld 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
16. Marschal, Mario SG Feuerbach/Nord 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 0,00 2,00
17. Storbeck, Hans-Peter SV Magstadt II 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
18. Mayr, Daniel SG Feuerbach/Nord 1 508,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 0,00
19. Petkovic, Zoran TSV Fürfeld 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
20. Reinhardt, Markus TSV Fürfeld 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 0,00
21. Sanna, Giovanni SV Mettingen 1 498,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 1,00 4,00
22. Keim, Markus Spvgg Eschenau 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
23. Balog, Stjepan SV Magstadt II 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
24. Bandi, Karl SV Magstadt II 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
25. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 0,00
26. Kocijan, Drazen SV Magstadt II 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 1,00
27. Klaudt, Erhard Spvgg Eschenau 1 485,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 0,00 0,00
28. Horn, Wolfgang Spvgg Eschenau 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
29. Kuran, Miljenko SV Mettingen 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
30. Wacker, Heinz TSV Fürfeld 1 165,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 165,0 0,00 0,00
31. Kinka, Gabor KVS Waldrems II 1 641,0 1,00 4,00 1 641,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Schmitt, Walter SKV Brackenheim II 1 579,0 1,00 4,00 1 579,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Baban, Pero TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 1 577,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Roth, Andreas SKV Brackenheim II 1 567,0 1,00 2,00 1 567,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Feyh, Rudolf KVS Waldrems II 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Schmidt, Pascal VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Kruppa, Oswald KSV Weissach 1 549,0 1,00 4,00 1 549,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Walter, Henrik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 1 545,0 1,00 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Häuser, Volker SKV Brackenheim II 1 543,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Kolobaric, Dragan TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Kirsch, Thorsten VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Mattioli, Fabrizio KSV Weissach 1 535,0 0,00 1,00 1 535,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Mayer, Wolfgang KVS Waldrems II 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Gebhart, Kai TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Teichfischer, Stefan SKV Brackenheim II 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Djerfi, Luca SKV Brackenheim II 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Stenner, Bernd TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Wons, Dominic VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 1 522,0 1,00 2,00 1 522,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Bandi, Karlheinz TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach 1 519,0 1,00 4,00 1 519,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Pepe, Antonio KVS Waldrems II 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Dehn, Nico SKV Brackenheim II 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Zwink, Dietmar KVS Waldrems II 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Braun, Detlef KSV Weissach 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Kopic, Emanuel TV Cannstatt/Freiberg 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Schmid, Matthias VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Hajdinjak, Jurij KVS Waldrems II 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00