Schnittliste


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Reiter, Michael ESC Ulm 8 620,0 1,00 3,25 4 645,3 1,00 3,50 4 594,8 1,00 3,00
2. Fessler, Daniel SVH Königsbronn II 4 586,5 0,75 2,75 2 580,5 1,00 3,50 2 592,5 0,50 2,00
3. Bogenrieder, Marc TG Biberach/Riß 5 536,0 0,80 2,20 4 522,8 0,75 2,00 1 589,0 1,00 3,00
4. Oker, Florian SVH Königsbronn II 2 563,5 0,00 0,75 1 540,0 0,00 0,50 1 587,0 0,00 1,00
5. Tirsch, Andreas KSC Mengen 7 537,0 0,57 2,64 4 500,0 0,50 2,88 3 586,3 0,67 2,33
6. Stauß, Tim SKV Albstadt 6 546,7 0,67 2,92 5 541,2 0,60 2,90 1 574,0 1,00 3,00
7. Zimmerer, Stefan KSC Mengen 6 535,8 0,67 1,92 3 501,3 0,33 1,33 3 570,3 1,00 2,50
8. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach 2 584,0 1,00 4,00 1 598,0 1,00 4,00 1 570,0 1,00 4,00
9. Arnold, Mirko TG Biberach/Riß 3 569,3 1,00 3,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 569,3 1,00 3,17
10. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt 6 539,0 0,50 2,08 5 533,0 0,40 1,70 1 569,0 1,00 4,00
11. Möbius, Dieter SKV Albstadt 4 551,8 1,00 2,50 3 546,7 1,00 2,67 1 567,0 1,00 2,00
12. Sorg, Benjamin KSC Mengen 7 524,6 0,43 2,14 4 495,5 0,50 2,50 3 563,3 0,33 1,67
13. Ott, Reiner TG Biberach/Riß 7 551,9 0,57 1,64 3 541,0 0,67 2,17 4 560,0 0,50 1,25
14. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß 7 547,7 1,00 2,71 4 539,5 1,00 2,50 3 558,7 1,00 3,00
15. Valjetic, Zeljko SVH Königsbronn II 3 558,3 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 558,3 0,33 1,67
16. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach 7 551,4 0,86 3,00 4 548,8 0,75 2,50 3 555,0 1,00 3,67
17. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen 2 533,0 0,00 1,00 1 511,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 0,00 2,00
18. Schapals, Jürgen TSV Niederstotzingen II 3 554,7 0,67 2,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 554,7 0,67 2,17
19. Boden, Holger KSC Mengen 4 525,0 0,25 1,75 2 495,5 0,00 2,00 2 554,5 0,50 1,50
20. Gruhler, Tobias SKC Vilsingen 6 563,0 0,67 2,33 4 567,5 0,50 2,25 2 554,0 1,00 2,50
21. Zimmermann, Jochen TSV Blaustein 7 552,3 0,86 2,71 3 552,0 1,00 3,33 4 552,5 0,75 2,25
22. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach 8 548,8 0,63 2,25 4 545,3 0,50 2,25 4 552,3 0,75 2,25
23. Lorenz, Ralf TSV Niederstotzingen II 2 558,5 0,50 1,50 1 565,0 0,00 1,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00
24. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein 5 546,6 0,80 2,20 3 543,3 1,00 2,67 2 551,5 0,50 1,50
25. Gansloser, Bernd ESC Ulm 8 558,5 0,38 2,00 4 565,8 0,25 1,75 4 551,3 0,50 2,25
26. Weidl, Pascal SVH Königsbronn II 4 565,0 0,50 2,13 2 580,0 0,50 2,25 2 550,0 0,50 2,00
27. Thieke, Rainer SKV Albstadt 6 537,2 0,67 2,75 5 534,6 0,80 2,90 1 550,0 0,00 2,00
28. Bischoff, Philipp TG Biberach/Riß 8 537,6 0,25 1,50 4 526,5 0,25 1,75 4 548,8 0,25 1,25
29. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß 8 535,9 0,50 2,19 4 523,0 0,75 2,63 4 548,8 0,25 1,75
30. Rieck, Tobias SVH Königsbronn II 4 552,0 0,50 2,25 1 563,0 0,00 2,00 3 548,3 0,67 2,33
31. Lebzelter, Kai SVH Königsbronn II 7 551,1 0,57 2,29 3 560,3 0,67 2,67 4 544,3 0,50 2,00
32. Wolf, Ewald TSV Blaustein 5 542,4 0,80 2,60 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 4 543,8 0,75 2,75
33. Müller, Dietmar TSV Niederstotzingen II 7 547,3 0,79 2,21 2 556,5 0,50 1,50 5 543,6 0,90 2,50
34. Genctürk, Esref TSV Niederstotzingen II 2 543,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 543,5 0,50 2,50
35. Lameira, Marcelo Silva TSV Blaustein 6 547,3 0,58 1,67 3 551,7 0,83 2,00 3 543,0 0,33 1,33
36. Uhlhorn, Andreas SVH Königsbronn II 4 536,5 0,25 1,75 3 534,7 0,00 1,67 1 542,0 1,00 2,00
37. Grathwohl, Udo ESC Ulm 7 559,1 0,43 2,50 4 572,0 0,50 2,75 3 542,0 0,33 2,17
38. Herzog, Frank SKC Vilsingen 7 544,4 0,71 2,29 4 548,5 0,75 2,25 3 539,0 0,67 2,33
39. Hardegger, Joachim TG Biberach/Riß 8 538,3 0,75 2,38 4 537,5 1,00 3,00 4 539,0 0,50 1,75
40. Weigele, Patrick TSV Blaustein 5 539,6 0,40 1,60 1 546,0 0,00 1,00 4 538,0 0,50 1,75
41. Mäckle, Uwe ESC Ulm 8 576,0 0,63 2,44 4 615,5 0,75 2,75 4 536,5 0,50 2,13
42. Erler, Lutz KSC Mengen 3 491,3 0,33 2,17 2 469,5 0,50 2,25 1 535,0 0,00 2,00
43. Fremdt, Joachim TSG Nattheim 6 529,8 0,67 2,42 2 520,0 0,50 2,00 4 534,8 0,75 2,63
44. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim 6 557,3 0,50 2,50 3 580,3 0,67 2,67 3 534,3 0,33 2,33
45. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach 8 553,4 0,75 2,31 4 574,3 1,00 3,25 4 532,5 0,50 1,38
46. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen 7 581,9 0,86 2,93 4 619,0 1,00 3,00 3 532,3 0,67 2,83
47. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach 8 542,0 0,63 1,88 4 552,0 0,75 2,00 4 532,0 0,50 1,75
48. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach 8 525,9 0,38 2,19 4 519,8 0,50 2,13 4 532,0 0,25 2,25
49. Bauknecht, Markus KSC Mengen 7 523,9 0,57 1,57 4 517,8 1,00 2,38 3 532,0 0,00 0,50
50. Eckle, Matthias TSV Niederstotzingen II 3 542,7 0,50 1,67 1 567,0 1,00 2,00 2 530,5 0,25 1,50
51. Schlude, Helmut SKC Vilsingen 7 551,0 0,57 2,57 4 566,5 0,75 3,13 3 530,3 0,33 1,83
52. Koch, Ottmar SKV Albstadt 6 544,2 0,25 1,75 5 547,0 0,30 1,80 1 530,0 0,00 1,50
53. Anka, Johann SKV Albstadt 3 504,3 0,00 1,33 2 492,0 0,00 1,50 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
54. Will, Thomas KSC Mengen 7 509,7 0,43 2,21 4 497,3 0,50 2,63 3 526,3 0,33 1,67
55. Wenzel, Thomas ESC Ulm 2 540,5 0,00 1,50 1 556,0 0,00 2,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00
56. Marschall, Dominic TSV Blaustein 5 521,6 0,60 1,80 2 517,0 1,00 2,00 3 524,7 0,33 1,67
57. Juraschka, Jan Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 6 520,2 0,33 1,67 2 512,0 0,00 1,50 4 524,3 0,50 1,75
58. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen 3 516,0 0,33 1,33 2 512,5 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 4,00
59. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen 5 525,6 0,60 1,80 2 533,5 0,50 2,00 3 520,3 0,67 1,67
60. Vogt, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß 1 520,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 0,00 0,50
61. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim 8 533,4 0,50 1,94 4 547,5 0,75 2,38 4 519,3 0,25 1,50
62. Krautsieder, Willibald ESC Ulm 5 534,8 0,20 0,80 2 564,0 0,00 1,00 3 515,3 0,33 0,67
63. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach 5 499,8 0,20 1,70 2 478,5 0,00 1,00 3 514,0 0,33 2,17
64. Gruber, Andreas ESC Ulm 6 526,2 0,17 0,83 3 541,0 0,00 1,00 3 511,3 0,33 0,67
65. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim 4 515,3 0,75 2,00 2 525,5 1,00 2,75 2 505,0 0,50 1,25
66. König, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 6 519,7 0,17 0,75 2 550,0 0,50 1,75 4 504,5 0,00 0,25
67. Saur, Markus TSG Nattheim 8 515,1 0,25 1,88 4 526,8 0,25 1,75 4 503,5 0,25 2,00
68. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim 7 524,3 0,00 1,71 4 541,5 0,00 1,75 3 501,3 0,00 1,67
69. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen 4 523,0 0,50 2,00 3 530,3 0,67 2,33 1 501,0 0,00 1,00
70. Eisele, Tim TSG Bad Wurzach 1 494,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 0,00
71. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim 8 525,5 0,25 1,31 4 563,8 0,50 1,88 4 487,3 0,00 0,75
72. Rink, Daniel TSV Blaustein 2 511,5 0,00 1,50 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
73. Lehmann, Helmut TSV Niederstotzingen II 8 506,0 0,25 1,81 2 569,0 1,00 3,50 6 485,0 0,00 1,25
74. Zink, Marius TSV Niederstotzingen II 8 490,4 0,25 1,31 2 519,0 0,50 2,00 6 480,8 0,17 1,08
75. Bee, Erwin TSV Niederstotzingen II 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
76. Eberhardt, Kurt TSV Niederstotzingen II 7 474,3 0,43 1,29 2 483,0 0,50 1,50 5 470,8 0,40 1,20
77. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
78. Gruschka, Roland TSV Niederstotzingen II 4 479,8 0,25 1,38 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 3 461,0 0,33 1,17
79. Zimmermann, Marcel TSV Niederstotzingen II 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Herter, Michael SKV Albstadt 5 532,4 0,20 1,50 5 532,4 0,20 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn II 2 528,5 0,50 1,75 2 528,5 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Ferigutti, Michael TSV Blaustein 1 499,0 0,00 1,50 1 499,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Schirmer, Dieter KSC Mengen 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 1 439,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00