Schnittliste


Oberliga Nordwürttemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Brachtel, Tim TSV Denkendorf II 2 605,5 1,00 3,50 1 619,0 1,00 4,00 1 592,0 1,00 3,00
2. Volz, Marcel KC Schwabsberg II 2 583,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 583,0 1,00 2,50
3. Müller, Christian TG Böckingen 2 568,5 0,50 3,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 1 575,0 0,00 2,00
4. Mayer, Wolfgang KVS Waldrems 8 555,8 0,56 2,25 6 551,5 0,42 2,00 2 568,5 1,00 3,00
5. Rapo, Zeljko VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 11 573,0 0,77 2,82 4 587,5 1,00 3,75 7 564,7 0,64 2,29
6. Zürn, Stefan SKC Gaisbach 14 563,9 0,79 2,82 7 564,0 1,00 3,50 7 563,7 0,57 2,14
7. Szautner, Andre KC Schrezheim II 8 578,3 0,88 2,94 6 583,8 0,83 3,00 2 561,5 1,00 2,75
8. Schmidt, Pascal VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 6 536,5 0,50 2,33 4 524,0 0,25 2,00 2 561,5 1,00 3,00
9. Pretze, Ralf VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 14 560,5 0,93 2,96 7 563,7 1,00 3,29 7 557,3 0,86 2,64
10. Zentler, Mario SKC Gaisbach 14 543,9 0,50 1,96 7 530,6 0,57 1,93 7 557,3 0,43 2,00
11. Frenzel, Sven KC Schrezheim II 11 556,7 0,50 2,18 5 557,4 0,20 1,60 6 556,2 0,75 2,67
12. Schlichtherle, Markus SG SKC Aalen 14 544,4 0,57 2,14 7 534,9 0,71 2,43 7 554,0 0,43 1,86
13. Walter, Oliver VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 5 536,2 0,80 2,40 3 524,7 0,67 2,33 2 553,5 1,00 2,50
14. Prickler, Lukas KC Schwabsberg II 14 561,1 0,71 2,57 7 570,3 0,71 2,71 7 552,0 0,71 2,43
15. Gavran, Marko SG SKC Aalen 2 539,5 0,50 2,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00 1 551,0 0,00 1,00
16. Kinka, Gabor KVS Waldrems 14 569,9 0,86 2,50 7 589,6 1,00 2,57 7 550,3 0,71 2,43
17. Lehnert, Julian TSV Denkendorf II 7 563,0 0,57 2,43 4 574,5 0,75 2,75 3 547,7 0,33 2,00
18. Arnold, Matthias KC Schrezheim II 7 559,3 0,57 2,14 3 577,3 0,67 2,00 4 545,8 0,50 2,25
19. Pötig, Joachim SG SKC Aalen 10 525,7 0,30 1,45 6 513,2 0,33 1,75 4 544,5 0,25 1,00
20. Daschner, Matthias SG SKC Aalen 13 530,8 0,62 2,04 7 519,3 0,57 1,86 6 544,3 0,67 2,25
21. Fees, Jürgen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 14 538,4 0,57 2,11 7 532,6 0,43 2,36 7 544,1 0,71 1,86
22. Aretz, Christian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 14 551,2 0,79 2,57 7 558,7 1,00 2,86 7 543,7 0,57 2,29
23. Hensel, David KC Schrezheim II 13 559,8 0,54 2,19 6 578,7 0,67 2,42 7 543,6 0,43 2,00
24. Lau, Daniel KC Schrezheim II 10 549,4 0,40 1,50 5 555,4 0,60 1,50 5 543,4 0,20 1,50
25. Brodzinski, Jens SG SKC Aalen 12 538,6 0,46 2,00 6 533,8 0,75 2,33 6 543,3 0,17 1,67
26. Wöste, Jannik TSV Denkendorf II 13 548,7 0,62 2,38 7 557,1 0,86 2,57 6 538,8 0,33 2,17
27. Kirsch, Thorsten VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 13 540,5 0,62 2,08 6 543,3 0,67 2,25 7 538,1 0,57 1,93
28. Winter, Christian KC Schrezheim II 3 562,7 0,67 2,50 1 612,0 1,00 3,00 2 538,0 0,50 2,25
29. Hermann, Steffen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 14 541,1 0,50 1,86 7 544,4 0,57 2,21 7 537,7 0,43 1,50
30. Schmid, Michael SG SKC Aalen 8 529,9 0,25 2,06 4 523,0 0,25 2,25 4 536,8 0,25 1,88
31. Böhm, Fabian KC Schrezheim II 4 554,0 0,75 2,00 2 574,0 1,00 2,00 2 534,0 0,50 2,00
32. Holtz, Mario SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 10 529,4 0,30 1,65 5 524,8 0,40 2,00 5 534,0 0,20 1,30
33. Reiter, Helmuth KVS Waldrems 14 535,4 0,64 2,04 7 537,4 0,71 2,00 7 533,4 0,57 2,07
34. Mohr, Alexander TG Böckingen 8 532,1 0,75 2,75 6 532,2 0,67 2,50 2 532,0 1,00 3,50
35. Maier, Rolf SG SKC Aalen 6 529,0 0,83 2,67 3 526,0 1,00 2,67 3 532,0 0,67 2,67
36. Setzepfand, Steffen VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 11 533,6 0,73 2,41 6 535,0 0,83 2,58 5 532,0 0,60 2,20
37. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf II 14 498,1 0,36 1,61 7 464,3 0,43 1,29 7 531,9 0,29 1,93
38. Vogt, Andreas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 14 539,4 0,64 2,04 7 547,6 0,86 2,21 7 531,1 0,43 1,86
39. Ost, Heiko KVS Waldrems 3 528,7 0,33 1,50 2 528,0 0,50 1,75 1 530,0 0,00 1,00
40. Hohensteiner, Marc TV Unterlenningen 10 538,3 0,50 1,90 5 547,2 0,80 2,60 5 529,4 0,20 1,20
41. Scholz, Michael KC Schrezheim II 9 537,3 0,67 2,11 5 543,8 0,60 2,20 4 529,3 0,75 2,00
42. Haftl, Christian SG SKC Aalen 13 538,5 0,62 2,04 6 549,3 0,83 2,83 7 529,1 0,43 1,36
43. Correll, Maurice SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 13 532,5 0,35 1,65 7 535,6 0,36 1,71 6 528,8 0,33 1,58
44. Hammel, Franz TV Unterlenningen 13 523,8 0,62 2,31 7 519,6 0,71 2,43 6 528,7 0,50 2,17
45. Schmid, Michael TV Unterlenningen 11 531,4 0,27 1,82 5 535,0 0,20 1,60 6 528,3 0,33 2,00
46. Brachtel, Martin TSV Denkendorf II 13 535,7 0,46 1,85 7 542,1 0,71 2,43 6 528,2 0,17 1,17
47. Loncar, Luka TG Böckingen 11 519,5 0,36 1,73 5 509,6 0,60 2,40 6 527,7 0,17 1,17
48. Rohn, Melvin KC Schwabsberg II 4 572,5 0,75 2,25 3 587,7 1,00 2,50 1 527,0 0,00 1,50
49. Theumer, Dieter KC Schrezheim II 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
50. Loncar, Sime TG Böckingen 12 517,9 0,33 1,96 5 507,2 0,00 1,10 7 525,6 0,57 2,57
51. Riedelsheimer, Matthias KC Schwabsberg II 13 538,6 0,46 2,08 7 550,3 0,43 1,86 6 525,0 0,50 2,33
52. Layer, Hartmut SKC Gaisbach 14 514,4 0,29 1,50 7 503,7 0,29 1,79 7 525,0 0,29 1,21
53. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach 11 507,0 0,45 1,77 6 493,0 0,50 1,58 5 523,8 0,40 2,00
54. Röhberg, Jürgen KC Schrezheim II 5 538,2 0,20 1,50 2 560,5 0,50 2,50 3 523,3 0,00 0,83
55. Dangel, Günther TV Unterlenningen 13 522,5 0,38 1,77 7 521,9 0,43 1,57 6 523,2 0,33 2,00
56. Lang, Alexander KC Schrezheim II 8 535,3 0,13 1,44 2 572,5 0,50 2,50 6 522,8 0,00 1,08
57. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach 4 534,0 0,75 2,38 2 545,5 1,00 3,00 2 522,5 0,50 1,75
58. Jaumann, Klaus KC Schwabsberg II 13 545,8 0,54 2,27 7 566,1 0,86 2,93 6 522,2 0,17 1,50
59. Loncar, Ante TG Böckingen 5 526,4 0,80 2,50 3 529,7 1,00 3,17 2 521,5 0,50 1,50
60. Loncar, Ante TG Böckingen 11 510,6 0,27 1,55 4 492,5 0,25 1,75 7 521,0 0,29 1,43
61. Pelz, Uwe SG SKC Aalen 1 519,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 1,00 2,00
62. Wendel, Niklas KC Schwabsberg II 3 519,0 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 519,0 0,33 1,67
63. Schenker, Arnold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 13 530,8 0,46 2,35 7 541,3 0,71 2,64 6 518,7 0,17 2,00
64. Kuhn, Marius KC Schwabsberg II 13 529,7 0,46 1,88 7 539,3 0,71 2,29 6 518,5 0,17 1,42
65. Jauß, Timo TSV Denkendorf II 2 518,5 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 518,5 0,00 2,00
66. Huhnke, Florian TV Unterlenningen 12 529,2 0,67 2,25 6 540,5 0,67 2,25 6 517,8 0,67 2,25
67. Ziebe, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 8 523,1 0,69 2,13 3 532,0 0,50 1,33 5 517,8 0,80 2,60
68. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach 13 508,7 0,15 1,42 6 499,0 0,17 1,00 7 517,0 0,14 1,79
69. Klausmann, Werner KVS Waldrems 2 510,0 0,50 2,50 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00
70. Trost, Sylvio KVS Waldrems 14 523,1 0,29 1,54 7 530,3 0,29 1,50 7 516,0 0,29 1,57
71. Restifo, Harald KVS Waldrems 12 511,4 0,08 1,17 5 505,6 0,20 1,10 7 515,6 0,00 1,21
72. Maschke, Frank TSV Denkendorf II 8 518,4 0,50 1,81 3 525,0 0,67 2,33 5 514,4 0,40 1,50
73. Sturm, Andreas SG SKC Aalen 2 514,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 514,0 0,50 2,50
74. Stüben, Tobias SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 513,7 0,33 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 513,7 0,33 1,50
75. Hehn, Peter KVS Waldrems 9 522,1 0,22 1,33 4 535,3 0,25 1,75 5 511,6 0,20 1,00
76. Geiger, Thomas KC Schwabsberg II 1 511,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 2,00
77. Jauss, Uwe TSV Denkendorf II 13 521,9 0,38 1,88 6 535,3 0,67 2,75 7 510,4 0,14 1,14
78. Schmid, Roland TV Unterlenningen 11 518,9 0,18 1,23 4 533,8 0,50 1,75 7 510,4 0,00 0,93
79. Schweizer, Horst KC Schwabsberg II 11 522,8 0,50 1,82 5 538,6 0,70 2,00 6 509,7 0,33 1,67
80. Gschwendtner, Leon TSV Denkendorf II 10 528,8 0,50 2,15 6 544,3 0,83 2,75 4 505,5 0,00 1,25
81. Wolf, Oswald TV Unterlenningen 10 517,1 0,50 1,80 7 522,6 0,57 2,29 3 504,3 0,33 0,67
82. Springer, Stefan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3 518,7 0,67 2,33 2 526,5 0,50 2,00 1 503,0 1,00 3,00
83. Ligorio, Francesco KVS Waldrems 8 523,1 0,50 1,69 3 557,7 1,00 2,83 5 502,4 0,20 1,00
84. Hornberger, Christopher SKC Gaisbach 5 491,4 0,20 1,00 3 485,0 0,33 1,00 2 501,0 0,00 1,00
85. Vedric, Dominik TG Böckingen 7 503,6 0,50 1,64 4 506,3 0,75 1,88 3 500,0 0,17 1,33
86. Dörr, Hermann SKC Gaisbach 5 484,2 0,00 0,80 3 475,0 0,00 1,00 2 498,0 0,00 0,50
87. Seidler, Rudi KC Schwabsberg II 6 499,5 0,17 1,00 3 503,3 0,33 1,33 3 495,7 0,00 0,67
88. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach 1 493,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
89. Fendt, Julian TSV Denkendorf II 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
90. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen 3 502,0 0,00 0,67 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 2 489,5 0,00 0,50
91. Sauter, Kevin SG SKC Aalen 1 482,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 0,00
92. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach 1 482,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 0,50
93. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg II 2 490,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 0,00
94. Maric, Mario TG Böckingen 12 483,2 0,33 1,58 5 502,2 0,40 1,50 7 469,6 0,29 1,64
95. Layer, Thomas SKC Gaisbach 2 474,0 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
96. Loncar, Hrvoje TG Böckingen 14 488,6 0,57 2,04 7 521,7 0,57 2,14 7 455,4 0,57 1,93
97. Volz, Marcel KC Schwabsberg II 1 662,0 1,00 4,00 1 662,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Endraß, Ronald KC Schwabsberg II 1 614,0 1,00 2,00 1 614,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Lutz, Wolfgang KC Schrezheim II 4 590,8 0,75 2,75 4 590,8 0,75 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Rudzok, Peter VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 2 577,0 1,00 4,00 2 577,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Volz, Alexander TSV Denkendorf II 1 564,0 1,00 3,50 1 564,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim II 1 527,0 1,00 3,50 1 527,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Pichel, Werner SG SKC Aalen 2 494,0 0,00 1,50 2 494,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00