Schnittliste


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Brachtel, Tim TSV Denkendorf 1 611,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 611,0 1,00 3,00
2. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg 1 602,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 602,0 1,00 2,00
3. Ihle, Andreas EKC Lonsee 1 598,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 598,0 1,00 4,00
4. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen 1 598,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 598,0 0,00 2,00
5. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee 1 590,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 590,0 1,00 3,00
6. Ihle-Krausch, Stephan EKC Lonsee 1 589,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 589,0 1,00 4,00
7. Heiske, Peter SC Hermaringen 1 587,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 587,0 1,00 2,00
8. Aydeniz, Ismail SV Magstadt 1 584,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 584,0 1,00 3,00
9. Volz, Alexander TSV Denkendorf 1 583,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 2,00
10. Fetzer, Ulrich EKC Lonsee 1 579,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 579,0 0,00 1,00
11. Merkle, Tobias SC Hermaringen 1 578,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 578,0 0,00 0,00
12. Schnapper, Johannes SC Hermaringen 1 574,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 574,0 1,00 3,00
13. Lehnert, Daniel TSV Denkendorf 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 572,0 1,00 4,00
14. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg 1 564,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 564,0 0,00 0,00
15. Annasensl, Denis EKC Lonsee 1 561,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 561,0 1,00 3,50
16. Annasensl, Dieter EKC Lonsee 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 553,0 1,00 2,00
17. Schädler, Reinhold KSC Hattenburg 1 547,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 0,00 0,00
18. Weitzmann, Andre KSC Hattenburg 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,00
19. Mack, Thorsten SC Hermaringen 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 0,00 1,00
20. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg 1 542,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 1,00 2,00
21. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
22. Weinmann, Fabian TSV Denkendorf 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
23. Richter, Matthias SV Magstadt 1 534,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 0,00 1,00
24. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen 1 525,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 0,00 0,00
25. Hodapp, Michael SV Magstadt 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
26. Knapp, Hans-Peter TSV Denkendorf 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00
27. Pozarnik, Boris SV Magstadt 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
28. Roncevic, Dario SV Magstadt 1 508,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 2,00
29. Schily, Goran SV Magstadt 1 491,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 0,00 0,00
30. Funk, Lukas ESV Aulendorf 1 648,0 1,00 4,00 1 648,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Winkler, Pascal ESV Aulendorf 1 626,0 1,00 2,00 1 626,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Lotina, Darko SF Friedrichshafen 1 609,0 1,00 3,00 1 609,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf 1 607,0 1,00 4,00 1 607,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Blaich, Ralf SKV Brackenheim 1 601,0 1,00 3,00 1 601,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Listes, Mario SF Friedrichshafen 1 593,0 0,00 2,00 1 593,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Lotina, Dejan SF Friedrichshafen 1 587,0 1,00 4,00 1 587,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Aulich, Marc KV Gammelshausen 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Reiter, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen 1 571,0 0,00 1,00 1 571,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Fäßler, Herbert KV 2000 Geislingen 1 566,0 0,00 2,00 1 566,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Neubrand, Markus KV Gammelshausen 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Roth, Andreas SKV Brackenheim 1 559,0 0,00 1,00 1 559,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf 1 559,0 0,00 2,00 1 559,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Tittmann, Frank SKV Brackenheim 1 554,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Muth, Rainer SKV Brackenheim 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Lämmle, Kai ESV Aulendorf 1 543,0 0,00 1,00 1 543,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Müller, Nicolai SF Friedrichshafen 1 541,0 0,00 2,00 1 541,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Harnacker, Michael KV Gammelshausen 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Schneider, Peter SKV Brackenheim 1 536,0 0,00 0,50 1 536,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Riexinger, Joachim KV Gammelshausen 1 529,0 0,00 1,00 1 529,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Mürter, Bernhard KV Gammelshausen 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen 1 519,0 1,00 2,00 1 519,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Beier, Sven SKV Brackenheim 1 516,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00