Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse C OberschwabenZollern Staffel 1

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Nopper, Dennis SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 4,00
2. Moos, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 537,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 0,00 0,00
3. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen g 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
4. Pagel, Regina SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 15 509,1 0,47 2,20 7 498,0 0,29 1,79 8 518,8 0,63 2,56
5. Stiftel, Jürgen SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 515,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 515,0 0,50 2,50
6. Mayer, Christine SKV Albstadt g 2 496,5 0,50 1,50 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 1,00 2,00
7. Kaul, Sabine SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00
8. Stauß, Tim SKV Albstadt g 2 529,0 1,00 2,25 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,50
9. Nopper, Rita SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 11 507,3 0,82 2,77 6 511,3 1,00 3,42 5 502,4 0,60 2,00
10. Ardita, Nathalie SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 9 497,0 0,44 2,33 6 495,3 0,50 2,33 3 500,3 0,33 2,33
11. Blumhagen, Erika SKG Balingen g 13 506,6 1,00 3,00 6 516,0 1,00 3,33 7 498,6 1,00 2,71
12. Löffler, Hans-Peter SKV Albstadt g 11 487,8 0,64 2,50 5 477,8 0,60 2,30 6 496,2 0,67 2,67
13. Pipo, Edgar SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 1,00
14. Möbius, Dieter SKV Albstadt g 1 495,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 2,00
15. Richter, Robert SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 3 512,3 1,00 2,33 2 521,5 1,00 2,50 1 494,0 1,00 2,00
16. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen g 1 493,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 1,00 4,00
17. Lehleiter-Rösch, Sylvia SKC Vilsingen g 11 504,2 0,82 3,00 7 510,9 0,86 3,00 4 492,5 0,75 3,00
18. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt g 10 496,3 0,40 2,15 6 501,5 0,33 2,17 4 488,5 0,50 2,13
19. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen g 5 500,6 0,80 2,70 3 509,7 0,67 2,50 2 487,0 1,00 3,00
20. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 470,0 0,50 1,00 1 458,0 1,00 2,00 1 482,0 0,00 0,00
21. Jeschke, Hermann SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 4 476,0 0,75 2,25 1 463,0 1,00 3,00 3 480,3 0,67 2,00
22. Strohm-Bakic, Daniela SKG Balingen g 15 484,6 0,73 2,43 8 488,4 0,88 2,69 7 480,3 0,57 2,14
23. Schreiyäck, Gaby SKV Albstadt g 5 462,6 0,40 2,00 2 437,5 0,00 1,50 3 479,3 0,67 2,33
24. Jeschke, Marija SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 13 471,5 0,46 1,85 7 466,3 0,29 1,57 6 477,5 0,67 2,17
25. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 12 492,4 0,92 3,08 8 500,4 1,00 3,38 4 476,5 0,75 2,50
26. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen g 3 476,3 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 476,3 0,33 1,67
27. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen g 2 431,0 0,50 1,50 1 387,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00
28. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen g 11 475,2 0,36 1,91 6 482,2 0,67 2,50 5 466,8 0,00 1,20
29. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen g 2 473,0 1,00 3,50 1 481,0 1,00 4,00 1 465,0 1,00 3,00
30. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt g 11 466,5 0,36 1,64 4 470,0 0,25 1,25 7 464,4 0,43 1,86
31. Kailer, Johann SKV Albstadt g 15 473,9 0,53 2,10 7 485,1 0,71 2,29 8 464,0 0,38 1,94
32. Hemmann, Ulrike SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 9 462,3 0,56 2,00 4 468,5 0,50 1,75 5 457,4 0,60 2,20
33. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen g 7 446,7 0,00 0,86 4 438,8 0,00 0,75 3 457,3 0,00 1,00
34. Winter, Luca Gian SKC Vilsingen g 2 456,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 456,0 0,50 2,25
35. Schamber, Alexander SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 13 450,8 0,31 1,58 6 445,3 0,17 1,42 7 455,6 0,43 1,71
36. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen g 7 440,6 0,14 0,93 4 433,0 0,00 0,50 3 450,7 0,33 1,50
37. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen g 5 457,2 0,20 1,10 2 469,0 0,00 1,25 3 449,3 0,33 1,00
38. Gehrmann, Werner SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 452,0 0,50 1,50 1 462,0 1,00 3,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
39. Steidle, Bernd SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 3 431,0 0,00 1,00 2 431,5 0,00 0,50 1 430,0 0,00 2,00
40. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 12 442,9 0,33 1,25 5 485,8 0,80 2,60 7 412,3 0,00 0,29
41. Jehle, Mija SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 5 402,2 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 5 402,2 0,00 0,50
42. Britz, Tanja SKC Vilsingen g 4 375,0 0,00 0,25 2 354,5 0,00 0,00 2 395,5 0,00 0,50
43. Gruhler, Nicole SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 334,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 334,0 0,00 0,00
44. Miska, Lion-Lucas SKC Vilsingen g 8 349,1 0,00 0,63 4 399,3 0,00 0,75 4 299,0 0,00 0,50
45. Herter, Michael SKV Albstadt g 1 606,0 1,00 4,00 1 606,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 2 501,5 1,00 3,50 2 501,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Ulmer, Diana SKC Vilsingen g 2 491,0 0,50 3,00 2 491,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen g 2 450,5 0,50 1,50 2 450,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Diesch, Matthias SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 447,0 0,00 1,00 1 447,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Herter, Janine SKV Albstadt g 1 411,0 0,00 0,00 1 411,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00